Kalendārs/Rezultāti

Kad Vieta Turnīrs Komanda A Komanda B
2018-10-03 19:00 Ogre 1. līga vīriešiem ONSC/HK Ogre Ulbroka SK 24 : 22
2018-10-06 14:30 ASK, Rīga 1. līga vīriešiem RPI-Seniori Jūrmalas Sports-2 29 : 29
2018-10-06 17:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori Dobele/Tērvete 37 : 20
2018-10-07 11:00 Salaspils 1. līga vīriešiem Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 31 : 42
2018-10-09 20:00 Salaspils 1. līga vīriešiem Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM ONSC/HK Ogre 26 : 29
2018-10-10 19:30 Dobele 1. līga vīriešiem Dobele/Tērvete Jūrmalas Sports-2 22 : 19
2018-10-13 15:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 29 : 33
2018-10-14 14:00 Ulbroka 1. līga vīriešiem Ulbroka SK RPI-Seniori 27 : 28
2018-10-17 19:30 Kauguri 1. līga vīriešiem Jūrmalas Sports-2 Ulbroka SK 24 : 32
2018-10-20 14:30 ASK, Rīga 1. līga vīriešiem RPI-Seniori Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM 33 : 22
2018-10-20 16:00 Ogre 1. līga vīriešiem ONSC/HK Ogre SK Latgols juniori 20 : 29
2018-10-20 19:00 Aizkraukle 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle Dobele/Tērvete 34 : 24
2018-11-03 15:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori RPI-Seniori 32 : 34
2018-11-03 17:00 Dobele 1. līga vīriešiem Dobele/Tērvete Ulbroka SK 22 : 25
2018-11-03 19:00 Aizkraukle 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle ONSC/HK Ogre 32 : 27
2018-11-04 18:30 Salaspils 1. līga vīriešiem Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM Jūrmalas Sports-2 27 : 26
2018-11-08 19:30 Ogre 1. līga vīriešiem ONSC/HK Ogre Dobele/Tērvete 28 : 18
2018-11-10 14:30 ASK, Rīga 1. līga vīriešiem RPI-Seniori Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 23 : 28
2018-11-11 14:00 Ulbroka 1. līga vīriešiem Ulbroka SK Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM 36 : 25
2018-11-19 13:00 Kauguri 1. līga vīriešiem Jūrmalas Sports-2 SK Latgols juniori 22 : 32
2018-11-21 19:00 Ogre 1. līga vīriešiem ONSC/HK Ogre RPI-Seniori 24 : 26
2018-11-25 14:00 Ulbroka 1. līga vīriešiem Ulbroka SK SK Latgols juniori 26 : 37
2018-11-25 15:30 Dobele 1. līga vīriešiem Dobele/Tērvete Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM 25 : 26
2018-12-01 15:00 Kauguri 1. līga vīriešiem Jūrmalas Sports-2 ONSC/HK Ogre 31 : 31
2018-12-02 13:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM 40 : 36
2018-12-02 14:00 Ulbroka 1. līga vīriešiem Ulbroka SK Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 30 : 30
2018-12-08 14:00 Aizkraukle 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle Jūrmalas Sports-2 25 : 24
2018-12-08 14:30 ASK, Rīga 1. līga vīriešiem RPI-Seniori Dobele/Tērvete 27 : 34
2019-01-19 17:00 Dobele 1. līga vīriešiem Dobele/Tērvete SK Latgols juniori 31 : 33
2019-01-19 19:00 Aizkraukle 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM 34 : 33
2019-01-20 14:00 Ulbroka 1. līga vīriešiem Ulbroka SK ONSC/HK Ogre 32 : 24
2019-01-30 19:00 Ogre 1. līga vīriešiem ONSC/HK Ogre Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM 27 : 22
2019-01-30 19:30 Kauguri 1. līga vīriešiem Jūrmalas Sports-2 Dobele/Tērvete 34 : 33
2019-02-02 14:30 ASK, Rīga 1. līga vīriešiem RPI-Seniori Ulbroka SK 22 : 22
2019-02-02 19:00 Aizkraukle 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle SK Latgols juniori 35 : 34
2019-02-09 11:00 Salaspils 1. līga vīriešiem Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM RPI-Seniori 25 : 26
2019-02-09 13:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori ONSC/HK Ogre 32 : 26
2019-02-09 17:00 Dobele 1. līga vīriešiem Dobele/Tērvete Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 26 : 24
2019-02-10 14:00 Ulbroka 1. līga vīriešiem Ulbroka SK Jūrmalas Sports-2 28 : 24
2019-02-13 19:30 Kauguri 1. līga vīriešiem Jūrmalas Sports-2 Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM 32 : 24
2019-02-16 14:30 ASK, Rīga 1. līga vīriešiem RPI-Seniori SK Latgols juniori 25 : 34
2019-02-16 16:00 Ogre 1. līga vīriešiem ONSC/HK Ogre Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 24 : 36
2019-02-17 14:00 Ulbroka 1. līga vīriešiem Ulbroka SK Dobele/Tērvete 24 : 35
2019-02-20 19:30 Kauguri 1. līga vīriešiem Jūrmalas Sports-2 RPI-Seniori 27 : 28
2019-02-27 19:30 Dobele 1. līga vīriešiem Dobele/Tērvete ONSC/HK Ogre 36 : 37
2019-03-02 19:00 Aizkraukle 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle RPI-Seniori 27 : 24
2019-03-05 20:00 Salaspils 1. līga vīriešiem Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM Ulbroka SK 21 : 34
2019-03-09 14:30 ASK, Rīga 1. līga vīriešiem RPI-Seniori ONSC/HK Ogre 26 : 23
2019-03-09 19:00 Aizkraukle 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle Ulbroka SK 34 : 31
2019-03-10 13:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori Ulbroka SK 31 : 27
2019-03-12 20:00 Salaspils 1. līga vīriešiem Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM Dobele/Tērvete 22 : 39
2019-03-13 19:00 Ogre 1. līga vīriešiem ONSC/HK Ogre Jūrmalas Sports-2 27 : 33
2019-03-16 14:00 Kauguri 1. līga vīriešiem Jūrmalas Sports-2 Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 30 : 20
2019-03-19 19:30 Salaspils 1. līga vīriešiem Salaspils/Mērnieks ZM SK Latgols juniori 27 : 31
2019-03-20 19:30 Dobele 1. līga vīriešiem Dobele/Tērvete RPI-Seniori 22 : 24
2019-03-24 17:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori Jūrmalas Sports-2 24 : 27
2019-03-30 14:30 ASK, Rīga 1. līga vīriešiem RPI-Seniori ONSC/HK Ogre 28 : 31
2019-03-31 14:00 Ulbroka 1. līga vīriešiem Ulbroka SK Jūrmalas Sports-2 24 : 25
2019-04-06 19:00 Aizkraukle 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle Jūrmalas Sports-2 18 : 33
2019-04-07 15:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori ONSC/HK Ogre 38 : 32
2019-04-27 17:30 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem Skrīveri/Aizkraukle ONSC/HK Ogre 25 : 23
2019-04-27 20:00 Ludza 1. līga vīriešiem SK Latgols juniori Jūrmalas Sports-2 26 : 25
SynotTip
Hertz
Molten
Virši-A
Sporta Centrs
Sporto.lv
Venden
Days Hotel
Balta Tour
Latvijas Valsts Meži
Krio
Live Riga
IBNC
LOK
Rīga
Jekabpils
Salaspils
Auce
Dobele
Inčukalns
Jūrmala
Ludza
Ogre
Olaine
Priekule
Skrīveri
Stopiņi