KALENDĀRS / REZULTĀTI

Kad Vieta Turnīrs Komanda A Komanda B
2018-09-22 12:00 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vangaži Jūrmala 13 : 35
2018-09-22 13:00 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Ogres SC 42 : 7
2018-09-22 14:00 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ogres SC Vangaži 24 : 31
2018-09-22 15:00 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Jūrmala Ludzas NSS 19 : 53
2018-09-22 16:00 Vaiņode U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vaiņode Dobeles SS 32 : 32
2018-09-22 17:15 Vaiņode U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Dobeles SS 2 31 : 20
2018-09-22 18:30 Vaiņode U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Dobeles SS 35 : 27
2018-09-22 19:00 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ogres SC Jūrmala 22 : 34
2018-09-22 19:15 Vaiņode U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vaiņode Dobeles SS 2 28 : 21
2018-09-22 20:00 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Vangaži 50 : 19
2018-09-23 10:00 Vaiņode U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vaiņode Salaspils SS 19 : 26
2018-09-23 12:00 Dobele U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Dobeles SS 2 24 : 24
2019-02-02 14:00 Salaspils U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vaiņode Dobeles SS 2 22 : 17
2019-02-02 15:45 Salaspils U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vaiņode Salaspils SS 26 : 38
2019-02-02 17:00 Salaspils U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Dobeles SS 2 30 : 15
2019-02-02 18:45 Salaspils U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Dobeles SS 30 : 29
2019-02-03 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Vangaži 10 : 0
2019-02-03 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vangaži Jūrmala 0 : 10
2019-02-03 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ogres SC Vangaži 10 : 0
2019-02-03 13:00 Salaspils U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Vaiņode 35 : 36
2019-02-03 13:15 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ogres SC Jūrmala 15 : 40
2019-02-03 14:15 Salaspils U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Dobeles SS 2 21 : 24
2019-02-03 15:55 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Ogres SC 37 : 19
2019-02-03 17:15 Ludza U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Jūrmala Ludzas NSS 22 : 40
2019-05-24 18:00 Jūrmala U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Jūrmala 26 : 27
2019-05-24 19:30 Jūrmala U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Vaiņode 40 : 19
2019-05-25 00:00 Ogre U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Vangaži 0 : 10
2019-05-25 00:00 Ogre U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Dobeles SS 2 Dobeles SS 10 : 0
2019-05-25 00:00 Ogre U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Ogres SC 0 : 10
2019-05-25 10:00 Jūrmala U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Jūrmala 34 : 25
2019-05-25 11:00 Ogre U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ogres SC Vangaži 35 : 20
2019-05-25 11:30 Jūrmala U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Vaiņode 30 : 31
2019-05-25 12:30 Ogre U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vangaži Dobeles SS 2 6 : 51
2019-05-25 13:30 Jūrmala U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Vaiņode Jūrmala 31 : 26
2019-05-25 14:30 Ogre U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Ogres SC Dobeles SS 2 17 : 39
2019-05-25 15:00 Jūrmala U-17 (2002./2003.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Ludzas NSS 21 : 32
SynotTip
Hertz
Molten
Virši-A
Sporta Centrs
Sporto.lv
Venden
Days Hotel
Balta Tour
Latvijas Valsts Meži
Krio
Live Riga
IBNC
LOK
Rīga
Jekabpils
Salaspils
Auce
Dobele
Inčukalns
Jūrmala
Ludza
Ogre
Olaine
Priekule
Skrīveri
Stopiņi