Kalendārs/Rezultāti

Kad Vieta Turnīrs Komanda A Komanda B
2019-09-22 14:00 Uruchye Sports Palace Baltijas līga Minskas SKA (BLR) Klaipēdas Dragunas (LTU) 30 : 23
2019-09-28 12:30 Cocks Arena Baltijas līga Riihimaen Cocks (FIN) ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) 32 : 28
2019-09-28 14:00 Kehra Sportshall Baltijas līga HC Kehra (EST) Celtnieks Rīga 32 : 28
2019-09-28 16:00 Mesikapa Hall Baltijas līga Polva Serviti (EST) Dobeles Tenax 29 : 31
2019-09-28 16:00 Sole Spordikeskus Baltijas līga HC Tallinn (EST) Viljandi HC (EST) 26 : 17
2019-09-28 17:00 LVA Baltijas līga Kauņas Granitas (LTU) VHC Sviesa (LTU) 25 : 26
2019-09-29 15:00 Cocks Arena Baltijas līga Riihimaen Cocks (FIN) Dobeles Tenax 27 : 22
2019-09-29 16:00 Kehra Sportshall Baltijas līga HC Kehra (EST) Viljandi HC (EST) 31 : 26
2019-09-29 16:00 Sole Spordikeskus Baltijas līga HC Tallinn (EST) Celtnieks Rīga 29 : 30
2019-09-29 16:00 Mesikapa Hall Baltijas līga Polva Serviti (EST) ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) 23 : 23
2019-11-02 16:00 RTDP, Rīga Baltijas līga Celtnieks Rīga VHC Sviesa (LTU) 33 : 34
2019-11-02 16:00 SõleSpordikeskus Baltijas līga HC Tallinn (EST) HC Kehra (EST) 25 : 27
2019-11-02 18:00 Viljandi Sportshall Baltijas līga Viljandi HC (EST) Kauņas Granitas (LTU) 27 : 29
2019-11-02 19:00 Dobele Baltijas līga ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) Dobeles Tenax 31 : 28
2019-11-03 13:00 Viljandi Sportshall Baltijas līga Viljandi HC (EST) VHC Sviesa (LTU) 19 : 34
2019-11-03 15:00 Dobele Baltijas līga Dobeles Tenax Minskas SKA (BLR) 27 : 31
2019-11-03 16:00 RTDP, Rīga Baltijas līga Celtnieks Rīga Kauņas Granitas (LTU) 36 : 25
2019-11-30 14:00 Dobele Baltijas līga Dobeles Tenax Klaipēdas Dragunas (LTU) 34 : 33
2019-11-30 15:00 UAS Sport Hall Baltijas līga VHC Sviesa (LTU) HC Kehra (EST) 23 : 26
2019-11-30 17:00 LVA Baltijas līga Kauņas Granitas (LTU) HC Tallinn (EST) 29 : 27
2019-12-01 14:00 Minska Baltijas līga Minskas SKA (BLR) Polva Serviti (EST) 31 : 25
2019-12-01 14:15 LVA Baltijas līga Kauņas Granitas (LTU) HC Kehra (EST) 31 : 26
2019-12-01 15:00 UAS Sport Hall Baltijas līga VHC Sviesa (LTU) HC Tallinn (EST) 23 : 23
2019-12-01 16:00 RTDP, Rīga Baltijas līga Celtnieks Rīga Viljandi HC (EST) 38 : 22
2019-12-07 17:00 Cocks Arena Baltijas līga Riihimaen Cocks (FIN) Klaipēdas Dragunas (LTU) 34 : 25
2019-12-14 15:00 UAS Sport Hall Baltijas līga VHC Sviesa (LTU) Kauņas Granitas (LTU) 0 : 0
2019-12-14 16:00 RTDP, Rīga Baltijas līga Celtnieks Rīga HC Tallinn (EST) 0 : 0
2019-12-14 16:00 ASK, Rīga Baltijas līga Dobeles Tenax Riihimaen Cocks (FIN) 0 : 0
2019-12-14 19:00 Viljandi Sportshall Baltijas līga Viljandi HC (EST) HC Kehra (EST) 0 : 0
2019-12-15 15:00 Viljandi Sportshall Baltijas līga Viljandi HC (EST) HC Tallinn (EST) 0 : 0
2019-12-15 15:00 Dobele Baltijas līga Dobeles Tenax Polva Serviti (EST) 0 : 0
2019-12-15 16:00 RTDP, Rīga Baltijas līga Celtnieks Rīga HC Kehra (EST) 0 : 0
2020-02-01 14:00 Kehra Sportshall Baltijas līga HC Kehra (EST) HC Tallinn (EST) 0 : 0
2020-02-01 14:00 Dobele Baltijas līga Dobeles Tenax ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) 0 : 0
2020-02-01 15:00 UAS Sport Hall Baltijas līga VHC Sviesa (LTU) Viljandi HC (EST) 0 : 0
2020-02-01 17:00 LVA Baltijas līga Kauņas Granitas (LTU) Celtnieks Rīga 0 : 0
2020-02-02 14:15 LVA Baltijas līga Kauņas Granitas (LTU) Viljandi HC (EST) 0 : 0
2020-02-02 15:00 UAS Sport Hall Baltijas līga VHC Sviesa (LTU) Celtnieks Rīga 0 : 0
2020-02-22 16:00 Kehra Sportshall Baltijas līga HC Kehra (EST) Kauņas Granitas (LTU) 0 : 0
2020-02-22 16:00 Raasik Spordihoone Baltijas līga HC Tallinn (EST) VHC Sviesa (LTU) 0 : 0
2020-02-22 18:00 Viljandi Sportshall Baltijas līga Viljandi HC (EST) Celtnieks Rīga 0 : 0
2020-02-23 14:00 Kehra Sportshall Baltijas līga HC Kehra (EST) VHC Sviesa (LTU) 0 : 0
2020-02-23 16:00 Sole Spordikeskus Baltijas līga HC Tallinn (EST) Kauņas Granitas (LTU) 0 : 0
SynotTip
Hertz
Molten
Virši-A
Sporta Centrs
Sporto.lv
Venden
Days Hotel
Balta Tour
Latvijas Valsts Meži
Krio
Live Riga
IBNC
LOK
Rīga
Jekabpils
Salaspils
Auce
Dobele
Inčukalns
Jūrmala
Ludza
Ogre
Olaine
Priekule
Skrīveri
Stopiņi