Kalendārs/Rezultāti

Kad Vieta Turnīrs Komanda A Komanda B
2019-10-05 00:00 Vaiņode U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Vangaži 10 : 0
2019-10-05 00:00 Vaiņode U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Vaiņode Vangaži 10 : 0
2019-10-05 00:00 Vaiņode U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Vangaži 10 : 0
2019-10-05 09:30 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Rīga/72.vsk 24 : 14
2019-10-05 10:45 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Skrīveri Ogres SC 26 : 21
2019-10-05 11:00 Vaiņode U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Vaiņode 31 : 16
2019-10-05 12:00 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Rīga/72.vsk 26 : 20
2019-10-05 12:30 Vaiņode U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Salaspils SS 31 : 15
2019-10-05 13:15 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Skrīveri 34 : 29
2019-10-05 14:00 Vaiņode U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Vaiņode 30 : 37
2019-10-05 14:30 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ogres SC Ludzas NSS 9 : 31
2019-10-06 09:30 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Ulbrokas SK 16 : 31
2019-10-06 10:45 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Rīga/72.vsk Ogres SC 30 : 22
2019-10-06 12:00 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Skrīveri Ludzas NSS 31 : 38
2019-10-06 13:15 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Ogres SC 34 : 19
2019-10-06 14:30 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Skrīveri Rīga/72.vsk 32 : 28
2019-11-14 17:00 Ogre U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ogres SC Rīga/72.vsk 23 : 23
2019-11-27 16:30 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Ogres SC 27 : 21
2019-11-27 17:00 Aizkraukle U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Skrīveri Rīga/72.vsk 41 : 38
2019-12-04 16:15 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Skrīveri 30 : 25
2019-12-06 19:20 Salaspils U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Vaiņode 32 : 37
2019-12-11 16:30 Ulbroka U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Rīga/72.vsk 1 : 0
2019-12-21 11:00 Vangaži U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Salaspils SS 0 : 0
2019-12-21 12:00 Ludza U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ogres SC Ludzas NSS 0 : 0
2019-12-21 12:30 Vangaži U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Vaiņode 0 : 0
2019-12-21 13:50 Ludza U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Skrīveri Ogres SC 0 : 0
2019-12-21 14:00 Vangaži U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Vaiņode Dobeles SS 0 : 0
2019-12-21 15:30 Vangaži U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Vangaži Vaiņode 0 : 0
2019-12-21 15:40 Ludza U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Ulbrokas SK 0 : 0
2019-12-21 17:00 Vangaži U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Vangaži 0 : 0
2019-12-21 17:30 Ludza U16 (2004./2005.g.) zēni Skrīveri Ludzas NSS 0 : 0
SynotTip
Hertz
Molten
Virši-A
Sporta Centrs
Sporto.lv
Venden
Days Hotel
Balta Tour
Latvijas Valsts Meži
Krio
Live Riga
IBNC
LOK
Rīga
Jekabpils
Salaspils
Auce
Dobele
Inčukalns
Jūrmala
Ludza
Ogre
Olaine
Priekule
Skrīveri
Stopiņi