Latvijas Handbola federācija YouTubeTwitterDraugiemFacebookInstagram

Spēļu kalendārs

Kad Vieta Turnīrs Komanda a Komanda b
2017-10-07, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Skrīveri Ludzas NSS 0:10
2017-10-07, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS 2 Skrīveri 10:0
2017-10-07, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Skrīveri Jūrmalas SS 0:10
2017-10-07, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vangaži Skrīveri 10:0
2017-10-07, 13:30 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vaiņode Dobeles SS 21:30
2017-10-07, 14:00 Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS 2 Jūrmalas SS 9:38
2017-10-07, 14:30 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ogres SC Dobeles SS 2 15:20
2017-10-07, 15:00 Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vangaži Ludzas NSS 4:51
2017-10-07, 16:00 Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Jūrmalas SS Ludzas NSS 13:25
2017-10-07, 17:00 Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vangaži Jūrmalas SS 11:45
2017-10-07, 17:30 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS Salaspils SS 20:17
2017-10-07, 18:00 Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS 2 Vangaži 32:9
2017-10-07, 18:30 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS 2 Vaiņode 19:32
2017-10-07, 19:00 Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS Ludzas NSS 2 40:17
2017-10-07, 19:30 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Salaspils SS Ogres SC 27:19
2017-10-08, 09:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ogres SC Vaiņode 14:28
2017-10-08, 10:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Salaspils SS Dobeles SS 2 22:15
2017-10-08, 11:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS Ogres SC 33:3
2017-10-08, 12:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vaiņode Salaspils SS 27:18
2017-10-08, 13:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS Dobeles SS 2 31:11
2018-03-03, 13:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Skrīveri Vangaži 34:15
2018-03-03, 14:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS 2 Jūrmalas SS 9:29
2018-03-03, 15:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vangaži Ludzas NSS 7:44
2018-03-03, 16:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Skrīveri Ludzas NSS 2 33:18
2018-03-03, 17:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Jūrmalas SS Ludzas NSS 12:27
2018-03-04, 10:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Jūrmalas SS Skrīveri 22:15
2018-03-04, 11:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS 2 Vangaži 18:27
2018-03-04, 12:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Skrīveri Ludzas NSS 13:37
2018-03-04, 13:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vangaži Jūrmalas SS 12:34
2018-03-04, 14:00 Koknese U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS Ludzas NSS 2
2018-03-13, 11:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS Dobeles SS 2 33:16
2018-03-13, 12:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vaiņode Salaspils SS 23:18
2018-03-13, 13:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS Ogres SC 28:13
2018-03-13, 14:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Salaspils SS Dobeles SS 2 21:20
2018-03-13, 15:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ogres SC Vaiņode 13:32
2018-03-14, 09:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vaiņode Dobeles SS 23:24
2018-03-14, 10:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ogres SC Dobeles SS 2 16:27
2018-03-14, 11:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS Salaspils SS 28:14
2018-03-14, 12:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS 2 Vaiņode 0:10
2018-03-14, 13:00 Dobele U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Salaspils SS Ogres SC 25:16
2018-05-04, 16:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS Vaiņode 22:21
2018-05-05, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS 2 Skrīveri 0:10
2018-05-05, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS 2 Vangaži 0:10
2018-05-05, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS 2 Skrīveri 0:10
2018-05-05, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ogres SC Dobeles SS 2 10:0
2018-05-05, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS 2 Salaspils SS 0:10
2018-05-05, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS 2 Dobeles SS 2 1:1
2018-05-05, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vangaži Ludzas NSS 2 10:0
2018-05-05, 17:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS Jūrmalas SS 21:18
2018-05-05, 18:15 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ludzas NSS Jūrmalas SS 25:19
2018-05-05, 19:15 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vaiņode Dobeles SS 29:31
2018-05-06, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Salaspils SS Ludzas NSS 2 10:0
2018-05-06, Ludza U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ogres SC Ludzas NSS 2 10:0
2018-05-06, 10:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vaiņode Jūrmalas SS 24:22
2018-05-06, 11:00 Vaiņode U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Dobeles SS Ludzas NSS 18:22
2018-05-08, 18:10 Salaspils U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Salaspils SS Skrīveri 23:17
2018-05-08, 19:10 Salaspils U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Skrīveri Vangaži 35:27
2018-05-09, 17:10 Ogre U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vangaži Ogres SC 23:24
2018-05-09, 18:10 Ogre U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ogres SC Skrīveri 22:34
2018-05-13, 12:00 Vangaži U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Vangaži Salaspils SS 20:32
2018-05-13, 13:00 Vangaži U-16 (2002./2003.g.), zēni Ogres SC Salaspils SS 10:32
  • IZM2.jpg
  • LSFP
  • LOK
  • Latvijas Valsts Meži.jpg
  • Venden
  • hertzlv.jpg
  • virsia.jpg
  • baltatour.jpg
  • krio.png
  • SportaCentrs
  • Days Hotel
  • Žurnāls Sports
  • IBNC.jpg
  • EHF.png
  • IHF
  • Olaine
  • Dobele
  • Auce
  • Stopiņi
  • Inčukalns
  • Skrīveri
  • Ogre
  • Priekule
  • Jūrmala
  • Rīga
  • jekabpils.jpg
  • salaspils_logo_cmyk.jpg
  • 10608.jpg.png
  • lkssa.jpg
  • molten.jpg
  • 16589.jpg
  • LRiga.jpg