SynotTip handbola virslīga

2021./2022. season

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Valdis Kalniņš MSĢ 4 74 56 2/2 1
Andris Lazda Ulbroka SK 5 67 44 / 1
Rihards Bisters ONSC/HK OGRE 5 76 41 5/3 3
Artis Kurmēns S&A 4 63 40 / 2 2 1
Ivars Brics Salaspils 5 54 37 / 0 3 0
Endijs Šnepsts MSĢ 4 61 33 / 4
Uldis Zariņš Jūrmalas Sports 5 48 31 / 2
Uldis Vilsons RPI-S 3 38 30 5/3 1
Renārs Grebeņņikovs SK Latgols juniori 3 45 30 7/6 0 1 0
Artūrs Beļūns S&A 5 46 29 1/1 1 3
Kaspars Luksis Salaspils 6 47 29 / 0 0
Matīss Strautnieks Salaspils 6 49 27 10/7 2 1 0
Ivars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 4 32 24 / 1
Krists Vidzis Salaspils 6 36 24 / 1 4 0
Raivis Kronis Ulbroka SK 5 44 24 / 1
Oskars Pāvils HK Vaiņode 3 49 24 10/8 3
Artūrs Novickis ONSC/HK OGRE 5 51 24 1/ 2 2
Ričards Juzups ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 27 23 /
Alberts Gulbis Jūrmalas Sports 5 44 23 6/5 1 1
Ričards Pusbarnieks Jūrmalas Sports 5 33 22 / 1 1
Ričards Jablonskis Jūrmalas Sports 5 42 22 3/1 2 1
Matīss Mickus HK Vaiņode 4 25 20 2/2 2 2
KRISTERS PLUME ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 32 20 6/4
Guntars Lipskis SK Latgols juniori 3 32 19 / 1 2 0
Kaspars Ziediņš S&A 5 43 19 / 2 2
Artūrs Dombrovskis Ulbroka SK 4 29 18 / 1 5
Ritvars Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 5 33 18 5/3 1
Kristāns Gidrevics ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 4 34 18 3/2 3
Jānis Zvaigznītis ONSC/HK OGRE 4 22 17 4/3 1 2
Ernests Aņisimovs S&A 5 26 17 3/3 1
Kristiāns Strautnieks Salaspils 5 31 17 / 2 0
Emīls Vilsons LAT 2006 4 24 16 2/1 2
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols juniori 3 26 16 / 1 1 0
Rainers Gailums Salaspils 6 35 16 / 0 0
Gunārs Liepiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 21 15 /
Ričards Juzups ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 3 24 15 1/ 1
Kristians Pavlenko ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 3 26 15 2/2
Sandis Oto Ulbroka SK 3 18 14 /
Valdis Kalniņš MSĢ 1 21 14 2/2
Kristiāns Kelerts ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 22 14 2/ 1
ALEKSANDRS KRASTINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 15 13 1/1 1
Edgars Korzāns Jūrmalas Sports 4 15 13 2/2 2 1
Artūrs Lazdiņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 16 13 / 2
Mārtiņš Misulis MSĢ 4 17 13 / 1
Deivids Strazds HK Vaiņode 3 18 13 /
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 19 13 / 3
Dāvis Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 5 19 13 1/1
Jānis Orlovs HK Vaiņode 4 24 13 /
Jurģis Strēlis HK Vaiņode 3 26 13 / 1 1
Igors Ignatjevs Jūrmalas Sports 1 13 12 1/1
Rihards Leja HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 13 12 /
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 16 12 / 1
Elgars Kušners SK Latgols juniori 3 18 12 / 0 0
Harijs Sudmalis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 18 12 / 1
Roberts Zvejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 18 12 / 1
Jekabs Tirans ONSC/HK OGRE 5 19 12 /
Nils Remess Salaspils 6 32 12 / 0 1 0
Mārtiņš Savickis RPI-S 3 17 11 2/1 3
Mārcis Drēviņš MSĢ 4 17 11 / 1 1
Gustavs Batņa ONSC/HK OGRE 5 18 11 / 3
Andrejs Mancurovs ONSC/HK OGRE 4 25 11 / 0
Nils Kreicbergs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 11 10 /
Andis Bors MSĢ 2 11 10 / 1
Aleksandr Patsykailik HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 14 10 /
Artis Laimīte ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 4 14 10 /
Toms Lielais HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 15 10 2/2 3 1
Gatis Taujēns HK Vaiņode 3 23 10 /
Karlis KRUMINS ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 4 26 10 / 1 3 1
KARLIS KRUMINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 10 9 / 1
Linards Usāns SK Latgols juniori 2 11 9 1/ 1
Mārcis Drēviņš MSĢ 2 11 9 / 1
Andis Grundmanis HK Vaiņode 1 12 9 / 1
Ričards Birulis ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 3 12 9 / 2
Dmitrijs Petuhovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 12 9 /
Artis Grunde Ulbroka SK 4 14 9 1/ 2
Aliaksei Haisa HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 16 9 4/3 1
Kristofers Jonass LAT 2006 4 16 9 /
Romualds Akimovs RPI-S 3 19 9 4/3 1
Kristiāns Olivers Švābe S&A 4 19 9 / 1 3
Kristers Suharevs ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 3 11 8 /
Anrijs Turiks ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 5 14 8 1/ 1
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs MSĢ 1 7 7 /
Roberts Ozoliņš S&A 3 10 7 /
Emīls Kurzemnieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 12 7 /
Artis Peškovs ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 5 12 7 / 1 4
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 13 7 4/3 1
Deniss Pumpurs HK Vaiņode 1 15 7 / 1
Daniels Mikijanskis SK Latgols juniori 3 15 7 / 0 0
Artjoms Morozovs ONSC/HK OGRE 4 17 7 1/1
Normunds Blome RPI-S 3 26 7 /
Rauls Erlends Serafimovičs MSĢ 1 7 6 / 1
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 7 6 /
Aleksis Smokro ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 4 11 6 /
Iñigo Aranguren Garralda RPI-S 3 12 6 /
Regnārs Vikentjevs S&A 5 12 6 1/1 1 1
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 14 6 /
Kaspars Plinte ONSC/HK OGRE 4 14 6 / 1
Edmunds Gaiduks Ulbroka SK 5 15 6 / 2
Pavels Belous ONSC/HK OGRE 5 18 6 /
Nils Aivis Miķelsons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 6 5 / 1
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 6 5 / 1
Jorens Jānis Glods S&A 1 7 5 2/2
Raivo Liepa Salaspils 5 7 5 1/ 0 3 1
Raivo Ozols Salaspils 6 8 5 / 0 0
Endijs Šnepsts MSĢ 3 10 5 / 1
Ints Lauva ONSC/HK OGRE 4 10 5 /
Artūrs Kļimočkins ONSC/HK OGRE 3 11 5 /
Jānis Gremzde S&A 1 13 5 1/1
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 4 4 2/2
KRISTERS PLUME ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 5 4 /
Kārlis Vadzītis S&A 1 5 4 /
Kārlis Tiškus HK Vaiņode 1 6 4 / 2
Juris Gavars S&A 2 6 4 / 3
Andis Bors MSĢ 2 6 4 / 3 1
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 6 4 /
Artūrs Millers Jūrmalas Sports 5 6 4 1/1
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols juniori 1 7 4 / 1 1
Ivars Dumarāns RPI-S 1 8 4 /
OSKARS ARAJS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 8 4 /
Miks Bilders ONSC/HK OGRE 4 8 4 3/2
Toms Popens ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 9 4 /
Vladimirs Kurmēns S&A 4 9 4 / 2
Oskars Bisenieks ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 2 10 4 / 1
Ints Lauva ONSC/HK OGRE 2 3 3 /
Mārtiņš Sūnaitis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 3 3 / 3
Dāvis Zadovskis S&A 2 4 3 / 1
Raitis Rudko ONSC/HK OGRE 2 5 3 1/
RUDOLFS ELFERTS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 5 3 / 1
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 5 3 /
Andis Ērmanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 6 3 /
Artis Rozenbergs ONSC/HK OGRE 2 6 3 /
Ralfs Pakalniņš Ulbroka SK 5 6 3 / 3
Andris Aleksūns RPI-S 3 8 3 /
Gints GREIKSS ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 8 3 /
Ralfs Brīvulis MSĢ 2 9 3 / 2
Ēriks Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 4 10 3 / 1 2
Kevins Plaunovs MSĢ 1 2 2 /
Roberts Rozenbergs SK Latgols juniori 2 2 2 / 0 0
Mareks Černousovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 2 2 /
Artjoms Kodaļevs SK Latgols juniori 3 2 2 / 0 1 0
Ralfs Matīss Ozoliņš ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 3 2 2 /
Huga Gūtmanis MSĢ 2 3 2 /
Rūdolfs Gauračs ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 2 3 2 /
Juris Gavars S&A 2 3 2 /
Andis Silnieks HK Vaiņode 4 3 2 /
Mārcis Karašovs Salaspils 6 3 2 / 0 0
Raitis Ence Jūrmalas Sports 1 4 2 / 1
Sendijs Žilinskis HK Vaiņode 1 4 2 /
Emīls Bokalders S&A 1 4 2 / 1
Kristofers Jonass MSĢ 2 4 2 /
Jurijs Nazarenko RPI-S 2 4 2 /
DIVS ROZENFELDS ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 4 4 2 /
Toms Kuplis Jūrmalas Sports 4 4 2 /
Mariss Laugalis HK Vaiņode 4 4 2 / 1
Roberts Rancāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 5 2 / 2
Matīss Roberts Māziņš Ulbroka SK 3 5 2 4/2 1
Toms Ozoliņš Ulbroka SK 5 9 2 1/ 1
Rihards Plūme HK Vaiņode 2 11 2 / 1
Egils Politers ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 1 1 /
Mārtiņš Misulis MSĢ 1 1 1 /
Ričards Jānis Liepiņš LAT 2006 1 1 1 /
Vjačeslavs Rutka HK Ogre/HYDROX 1 1 1 /
Andris Pozņaks HK Ogre/HYDROX 1 1 1 /
Niks Lagzda MSĢ 2 1 1 /
Dāvis Adamāns SK Latgols juniori 3 1 1 1/1 1 0
Guntars Lejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 1 1 / 1 2
Ričards Galviņš LAT 2006 3 1 1 1/1
Dāvis Reinfelds Ulbroka SK 5 1 1 / 1
ULDIS JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 1 1 /
Pēteris Jaunzems Jūrmalas Sports 5 1 1 /
Ilvars Reinholds Ulbroka SK 5 1 1 / 1
Ainārs Gavars ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 1 2 1 /
Andris Strazds RPI-S 1 2 1 / 1
Reinis Ozoliņš Jūrmalas Sports 1 2 1 /
Andis Strēlis HK Vaiņode 1 3 1 /
Roberts Butkēvičs HK Vaiņode 1 3 1 / 2
Aivars Grenebergs-Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 2 3 1 /
Uģis Desmitnieks RPI-S 2 3 1 1/1
Armands Šmidts LAT 2006 2 3 1 3/1
Kristaps Zablinskis S&A 3 3 1 / 1
Eduards Malahovs Salaspils 5 3 1 / 0 1 0
Ivars Ivulāns SK Latgols juniori 3 4 1 / 0 0
Deivids Kušners SK Latgols juniori 3 5 1 / 0 1 0
Kārlis Auders ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 3 5 1 /
Valdis Bublauskis HK Vaiņode 2 6 1 /
Rūdolfs Elferts ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 2 6 1 /
Dmitrijs Lubgāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 6 1 /
Reinis Eikens RPI-S 3 6 1 / 1
Ričards Galviņš MSĢ 1 /
Ivo Čižauskis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 1 /
Artūrs Svārups ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Artis Laganovskis HK Ogre/HYDROX 1 /
KRISTIANS PAVLENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Igors Lastovka RPI-S 1 /
Modrite Klementjeva SK Latgols juniori 1 /
Edgars Balodis SK Latgols juniori 1 /
Ainārs Kozlovskis RPI-S 1 /
Gints Korzāns Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Leno Daniels Kazlovskis MSĢ 1 /
Aleksejs Žarovs ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Edgars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Andris Sosnars ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
ULDIS LIBERGS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Andrejs Lazdiņš RPI-S 1 /
Gints Lotko SK Latgols juniori 2 / 0 0
Lauris Igovens SK Latgols juniori 2 / 0 0
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols juniori 2 /
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 / 1
Ance Bužere ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 2 /
Andris Ulāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 / 1
Agate Ādiņa ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 /
Edgars Vakuļčiks Salaspils 2 /
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 /
Kristers Vēveris LAT 2006 2 /
Marks Poladovs ONSC/HK OGRE 2 /
Andris Kudrjavcevs RPI-S 2 /
Marks Anufrijevs S&A 2 /
Andris Sosnars ONSC/HK OGRE 2 /
Arnolds Straume MSĢ 2 /
Kaspars Piševs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 /
ULDIS JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 /
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 /
Sandris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 /
Lauris Ozoliņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 /
Elvijs Kušners HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 /
Deniss Ignatjevs ONSC/HK OGRE 2 /
Andrejs Mežals RPI-S 2 /
Ričards Simsons S&A 2 /
RITVARS PUTRA ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 3 /
Daniils Semenčenko ONSC/HK OGRE 3 /
Mārtiņš Gailītis S&A 3 /
Lauris Rūtiņš S&A 3 / 1 1
Ņikita Golikovs ONSC/HK OGRE 3 /
Jānis Kravčenko SK Latgols juniori 3 / 0 0
Antons Gendelis SK Latgols juniori 3 / 0 0
Artūrs Čačs RPI-S 3 /
Uldis Dronka S&A 3 / 2
Mareks Straškevičs Salaspils 4 / 0 0
Egils Politers ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 4 / 1
Zane Bolgzde Jūrmalas Sports 4 /
Artūrs Auders HK Vaiņode 4 / 3 1
Ņikita Golikovs ONSC/HK OGRE 4 /
Ivars Lācis LAT 2006 4 /
Valērijs Balašovs ONSC/HK OGRE 4 /
Zigmunds Mickus HK Vaiņode 4 /
Aldis Rakstiņš S&A 4 / 1
Imants Čerņavskis Ulbroka SK 5 / 1
Raivo Blumenaus Ulbroka SK 5 /
Ivars Lācis LAT 2006 5 /
Natalija Kudrjavceva ONSC/HK OGRE 5 / 1
Otto Stariņš ONSC/HK OGRE 5 /
Enriko Patriks Mills Salaspils 6 / 0 0
Žanis Malahovs Salaspils 6 / 1 0
Artūrs Buračevskis Salaspils 6 / 0 0
Renāts Untulis HK Vaiņode 1 1 /
OSKARS BISENIEKS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 1 /
Edgars Dzenis Jūrmalas Sports 3 1 /
Raitis Puriņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 3 1 /
Reinis Krasovskis S&A 4 1 /
Edmunds Prikņa Salaspils 5 1 / 0 0
Aleksis Dīcis S&A 5 1 /
Reinis Zellis LAT 2006 2 2 /
Raitis Rudko ONSC/HK OGRE 2 3 /
Mārtiņš Priekulis Ulbroka SK 4 3 /
Armands Strazdiņš RPI-S 2 4 / 1