SynotTip handbola virslīga

2021./2022. season

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Rauls Erlends Serafimovičs MSĢ 7 100 62 25/20 1 1
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 49 33 8/7 2 5
Toms Lielais HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 51 33 3/3 3
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 40 31 13/12 2
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs MSĢ 7 44 31 2/1 1 3
Nils Kreicbergs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 47 28 1/ 1
Leno Daniels Kazlovskis MSĢ 7 63 27 1/ 1 4 1
Emīls Kurzemnieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 38 26 / 2 1 1
Emīls Vilsons MSĢ 7 45 26 2/2
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 41 23 6/5 1 6 1
Aleksandr Patsykailik HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 41 22 / 1 1
Ričards Juzups ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 28 20 2/2 1 1
Rihards Bisters ONSC/HK OGRE 2 33 20 8/4 1 1
Uldis Vilsons RPI-S 2 29 19 8/7 1
Dmitrijs Petuhovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 21 18 / 4
Rihards Leja HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 23 17 4/3 1 1
Kristiāns Kelerts ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 24 17 / 1 1
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols Ludza 3 30 17 1/ 2
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 19 16 / 1 2
Andis Ērmanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 20 16 /
Roberts Zvejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 25 16 / 1 1
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 27 16 / 2 1
Nils Aivis Miķelsons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 24 15 /
Aliaksei Haisa HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 29 15 5/4 1
OSKARS ARAJS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 17 14 / 3
Romualds Akimovs RPI-S 2 22 14 1/ 1
Matīss Roberts Māziņš Ulbroka SK 2 15 13 7/6
Ernests Aņisimovs S&A 2 15 13 / 1
Egils Politers ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 16 13 / 1
Andris Vidovskis MSĢ 7 21 13 2/2 3
Artūrs Lazdiņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 32 13 / 1 1
Dāvis Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 2 16 12 1/1 1
Artūrs Beļūns S&A 2 20 12 / 1
Gints GREIKSS ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 25 12 /
Artis Grunde Ulbroka SK 2 13 11 /
Renārs Grebeņņikovs SK Latgols Ludza 3 13 11 2/1 1 3
Kevins Plaunovs MSĢ 7 15 11 / 1
Roberts Rancāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 16 11 1/
Kaspars Ziediņš S&A 2 22 11 / 1 1
Gunārs Liepiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 7 12 10 / 1
Ritvars Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 2 14 10 2/2
Oskars Pāvils HK Vaiņode 1 17 10 2/1 2 1
Mārtiņš Savickis RPI-S 2 19 10 1/1
Ralfs Brīvulis MSĢ 5 24 10 /
Guntārs Lipskis SK Latgols Ludza 3 29 10 1/ 6
ALEKSANDRS KRASTINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 10 9 1/1
Raivis Kronis Ulbroka SK 2 12 9 / 1
Vjačeslavs Rutka HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 9 8 / 1
Ivars Dumarāns RPI-S 1 10 8 1/1
Jekabs Tirans ONSC/HK OGRE 2 10 8 /
Aivars Strazds SK Latgols Ludza 3 12 8 2/2 1 1
Edvins Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 3 13 8 3/3 1
Artūrs Novickis ONSC/HK OGRE 2 16 8 / 1
Valdis Kalniņš MSĢ 7 22 8 1/ 1
Vladimirs Kurmēns S&A 2 7 7 /
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 8 7 /
Gustavs Batņa ONSC/HK OGRE 2 11 7 /
Andis Bors MSĢ 6 11 7 /
Elgars Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 3 12 7 2/1 1
Mārtiņš Misulis MSĢ 6 16 7 /
KRISTIANS PAVLENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 7 6 /
Artūrs Dombrovskis Ulbroka SK 1 8 6 / 1 1
Kārlis Vadzītis S&A 1 9 6 /
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 9 6 / 1 1
Roberts Ozoliņš S&A 2 10 6 /
Normunds Seņkāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 13 6 2/2
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 2 14 6 1/1 1
Agris Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 2 6 5 /
Iñigo Aranguren Garralda RPI-S 1 7 5 /
Armands Strazdiņš RPI-S 1 7 5 1/
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 8 5 /
Kristofers Jonass MSĢ 7 8 5 2/2
Ints Lauva ONSC/HK OGRE 2 9 5 / 1
Arnolds Samohins S&A 2 9 5 /
Andris Lazda Ulbroka SK 2 10 5 1/1
Raitis Puriņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 4 4 /
Kaspars Plinte ONSC/HK OGRE 2 5 4 /
Rihards Plūme HK Vaiņode 1 6 4 /
Artjoms Morozovs ONSC/HK OGRE 2 7 4 5/3
Endijs Šnepsts MSĢ 7 12 4 /
Mats Renfordt HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 3 3 / 1
Daniels Mikijanskis SK Latgols Ludza 3 3 3 /
Emīls Bokalders S&A 2 4 3 /
Arnis Butans RPI-S 2 4 3 / 1 1
Linards Usāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 4 3 /
Ričards Jānis Liepiņš MSĢ 7 4 3 /
Edgars Iljinihs HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 6 3 / 1
Edgars Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 6 3 / 1
OSKARS BISENIEKS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 6 3 /
KRISTERS PLUME ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 7 3 /
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 2 2 /
Niks Lagzda MSĢ 7 2 2 /
Juris Gavars S&A 1 3 2 / 1 1
RUDOLFS ELFERTS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 3 2 /
Mārtiņš Gailītis S&A 2 3 2 3/2
Andris Pozņaks HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 3 2 /
Lauris Ozoliņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 3 2 /
KARLIS KRUMINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 3 2 / 2
Reinis Eikens RPI-S 2 4 2 /
Dmitrijs Lubgāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 4 2 /
Pavels Belous ONSC/HK OGRE 2 5 2 /
Harijs Sudmalis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 6 2 / 1
Toms Ozoliņš Ulbroka SK 2 7 2 1/1
Jānis Orlovs HK Vaiņode 1 1 1 / 1 1
Jurijs Nazarenko RPI-S 2 1 1 / 1
Ralfs Pakalniņš Ulbroka SK 2 1 1 /
Roberts Rozenbergs SK Latgols Ludza 3 1 1 /
Toms Popens ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 4 1 1 /
Elvijs Kušners HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 1 1 /
Edmunds Gaiduks Ulbroka SK 2 2 1 /
Artis Rozenbergs ONSC/HK OGRE 2 2 1 /
Ričards Simsons S&A 2 2 1 / 1
Matīss Mickus HK Vaiņode 1 3 1 / 1 3 1
Jānis Zvaigznītis ONSC/HK OGRE 1 3 1 1/1
Mārtiņš Sūnaitis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 3 1 /
Mareks Černousovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 4 6 1 / 1
Zigmunds Mickus HK Vaiņode 1 / 1
Andrejs Lazdiņš RPI-S 1 /
Andris Aleksūns RPI-S 1 /
Ēriks Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 1 /
Andris Sosnars ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Deniss Ignatjevs ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Jānis Jansons HK Ogre/HYDROX 1 /
Jurijs Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Andis Silnieks HK Vaiņode 1 /
Artūrs Auders HK Vaiņode 1 /
Roberts Butkēvičs HK Vaiņode 1 /
Valdis Bublauskis HK Vaiņode 1 / 1
Ņikita Golikovs ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Daniils Semenčenko ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Lauris Rūtiņš S&A 1 /
Stanislavs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Ainārs Kozlovskis RPI-S 1 /
Aleksejs Žarovs ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Marks Poladovs ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Valērijs Balašovs ONSC/HK OGRE 2 /
Natalija Kudrjavceva ONSC/HK OGRE 2 /
Aldis Rakstiņš S&A 2 /
Artūrs Čačs RPI-S 2 /
Andris Kudrjavcevs RPI-S 2 /
Ilvars Reinholds Ulbroka SK 2 / 1
Mārtiņš Priekulis Ulbroka SK 2 /
Imants Čerņavskis Ulbroka SK 2 /
Ivo Čižauskis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 /
Artūrs Paiķis MSĢ 2 /
Otto Stariņš ONSC/HK OGRE 2 /
Reinis Krasovskis S&A 2 /
Aleksis Dīcis S&A 2 /
Andrejs Mežals RPI-S 2 /
Harijs Čebrikovs RPI-S 2 /
Dāvis Reinfelds Ulbroka SK 2 /
Raivo Blumenaus Ulbroka SK 2 /
Natalija Kudrjavceva ONSC/HK OGRE 2 / 1
Mārcis Drēviņš MSĢ 2 /
IVARS ZARINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 /
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Kristaps Kaļvāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Andrejs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 3 / 0 1
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 / 1
Ivars Lācis MSĢ 4 /
Andris Sosnars ONSC/HK OGRE 4 /
Agate Ādiņa ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 /
ULDIS JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 /
Sandris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 /
Kaspars Piševs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 /
Andris Ulāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 / 1
Juris Baldiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 /
Guntars Lejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 / 4
Arnolds Straume MSĢ 7 / 3
Mariss Laugalis HK Vaiņode 1 1 / 1
Markuss Grigorjevs S&A 2 1 /
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 1 /
Andis Grundmanis HK Vaiņode 1 2 /
Deivids Strazds HK Vaiņode 1 2 /
Miks Bilders ONSC/HK OGRE 2 2 /
Regnārs Vikentjevs S&A 2 2 /
Raitis Rudko ONSC/HK OGRE 2 2 1/
Dāvids Pauls MSĢ 6 2 /
Normunds Blome RPI-S 1 3 /
Deniss Pumpurs HK Vaiņode 1 4 / 1
Uģis Desmitnieks RPI-S 2 4 /