Meitenes U15 (2007 g.dz.)

2021./2022. gada sezona, jaunatne

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Evelīna Zvaigzne Salaspils SS 4 38 33 2/1
Viktorija Spriņģe Olaines 2. vsk 4 49 24 8/7 1 4
Elza Fogele Salaspils SS 4 30 22 / 1
Kristiāna Ziediņa Ludzas NSS 3 28 20 6/5 1
Margarita Duceva Salaspils SS 4 20 14 2/1 1
Jeļena Bogačenkova Salaspils SS 4 22 14 1/1 2
Amanda Dūma Jēkabpils SS 3 26 14 3/2 1
Patrīcija Cibuļska Ludzas NSS 3 18 13 5/4 2
Digna Konovalova Jēkabpils SS 3 19 12 2/2 2
Alise Laurenova Jēkabpils SS 3 17 11 / 1 2
Ieva Kabiņecka Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 30 10 5/3 4
Vivita Pukinska Jēkabpils SS 3 11 8 /
Inga Boroduļina Ludzas NSS 3 13 8 / 1
Sofija Bruja Salaspils SS 4 15 8 1/ 1 2
Jana Stepanova Ludzas NSS 3 8 7 / 1
Evelīna Skudrova Jēkabpils SS 3 12 7 3/3 1 1
Anna Prokopjeva Salaspils SS 4 12 7 1/ 1
Estere Gailīte Salaspils SS 4 15 7 1/
Līga Briede Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 19 7 /
Daniela Paņkova Ludzas NSS 3 14 6 /
Sanija Žentiņa Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 17 6 / 1 5
Veronika Plotņikova Salaspils SS 4 5 5 1/1
Milena Plukaite Olaines 2. vsk 4 23 5 / 1 4
Estere Tomiņa Jēkabpils SS 3 5 4 /
Jelizaveta Matvejenko Ludzas NSS 3 5 4 /
Luīze Kitova Jēkabpils SS 3 8 4 /
Gabriela Sevruka Olaines 2. vsk 4 13 4 1/
Kristiāna Atstupene Ludzas NSS 3 2 2 / 1
Annija Zarenko Jēkabpils SS 2 4 2 / 1
Lorianna Sproģe Ludzas NSS 3 7 2 /
Ilona Grundmane Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 7 2 / 2
Polina Uklejenko Olaines 2. vsk 3 12 2 / 1
Artūrs Auders Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 1 1 / 1
Diāna Ivanova Jēkabpils SS 3 2 1 /
Violeta Babija Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 2 1 /
Loreta Leščinska Ludzas NSS 3 4 1 /
Marta Batņa Ludzas NSS 3 4 1 2/1
Keisija Lugovska Olaines 2. vsk 4 5 1 1/
Kristiāna Fridrihsone Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 13 1 / 1
Daniela Vēvere Salaspils SS 4 5 0 1/
Gita Mazureviča Jēkabpils SS 3 / 1
Laura Prancāne Jēkabpils SS 3 / 1
Līva Dzene Jēkabpils SS 3 /
Sabīne Zatlere Ludzas NSS 3 /
Viktorija Pavlovska Ludzas NSS 3 /
Agnese Sidorova Ludzas NSS 3 /
Elīna Seņkova Jēkabpils SS 3 / 1
Ieva Ošāne Jēkabpils SS 3 /
Kornēlija Borodovska Jēkabpils SS 3 /
Elvita Budreviča Ludzas NSS 3 /
Anastasija Afanasjeva Ludzas NSS 3 /
Māris Cibuļskis Ludzas NSS 3 /
Adriana Jansone Salaspils SS 4 /
Viktorija Terehova Salaspils SS 4 /
Linda Bogdanova Salaspils SS 4 /
Olesja Streļina Olaines 2. vsk 4 /
Dzintra Linda Bokuma Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 /
Katrīna Sakviņska Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 /
Amanda Brokāne Salaspils SS 4 /
Darja Saveļjeva Olaines 2. vsk 4 /
Anna Marija Ķilkute Olaines 2. vsk 4 /
Milana Malinovska Olaines 2. vsk 3 1 /
Lāsma Pavlovska Ludzas NSS 3 1 /
Sofija Mandaži Olaines 2. vsk 4 1 /
Anastasija Provotorova Olaines 2. vsk 4 1 /
Elvita Bilinska Jēkabpils SS 3 2 /
Darina Moļanova Ludzas NSS 3 2 /
Ļubova Matvejeva Olaines 2. vsk 3 3 /
Darīna Sudnika Salaspils SS 4 3 2/
Varvara Sofija Osipova Olaines 2. vsk 1 8 /
Elīna Kroņkalna Dienvidkurzemes SS/Vaiņode 4 24 / 1