1. līga vīriešiem

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Artūrs Lazdiņš Salaspils 3 30 19 / 1 0
Normunds Blome RPI-Seniori 2 40 18 1/1 1
Artūrs Ozerskis Salaspils 4 34 18 / 0 1 0
Jānis Gramsts Jūrmalas Sports-2 4 25 16 5/4 0 2 0
Jānis Zvaigznītis HK Ogre/ONSC 2 22 14 7/7 1 2
Edvins Matvejenko SK Latgols juniori 2 25 13 1/1 2
Oskars Bisenieks Dobele/Tērvete 2 23 13 2/2 1
Romualds Akimovs RPI-Seniori 2 23 12 2/ 1 1
Artūrs Beļūns Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 18 11 3/2 1 1
Armands Strazdiņš RPI-Seniori 2 15 11 / 1
Ainārs Gavars Dobele/Tērvete 2 13 11 / 1
Artūrs Dombrovskis Ulbroka SK 2 21 10 / 2
Edgars Iljinihs Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 14 9 /
Andrijans Averjanovs HK Ogre/ONSC 2 12 9 1/1
Uģis Desmitnieks RPI-Seniori 2 11 9 3/2 2
Renārs Grebeņņikovs SK Latgols juniori 1 11 9 /
Guntars Edžus Galvanovskis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 17 8 2/2
Rūdolfs Elferts Dobele/Tērvete 2 16 8 / 3 1
Artūrs Lejiņš Salaspils 4 13 8 / 0 2 0
Emīls Bokalders Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 12 8 /
Matīss Strautnieks Salaspils 3 11 8 1/ 0 0
Andris Vītols Ulbroka SK 2 11 8 1/ 2
Elgars Kušners SK Latgols juniori 2 11 8 /
Kārlis Krūmiņš Dobele/Tērvete 2 10 8 / 1 2
Rauls Serafimovičs Ulbroka SK 1 8 8 / 1 2
Kristiāns Strautnieks Salaspils 4 13 7 1/ 1 0
Adrians Vaškevičs SK Latgols juniori 2 12 7 /
Kaspars Ziediņš Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 10 7 / 1 1
Arturs Klimočkins HK Ogre/ONSC 2 10 7 /
Sandis Oto Ulbroka SK 2 10 7 1/1 1
Ivars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports-2 4 9 7 / 0 1 0
Markuss Vlasevičs Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 23 6 / 0 2 0
Arza Brunis Butans Jūrmalas Sports-2 4 11 6 / 0 0
Raivis Kronis Ulbroka SK 2 10 6 / 1 1
Kristers Suharevs Dobele/Tērvete 2 7 6 /
Daniils Semenčenko HK Ogre/ONSC 2 7 6 / 1
Mārtiņš Savickis RPI-Seniori 2 16 5 / 1
Rihards Ronis Jūrmalas Sports-2 4 14 5 / 0 0
Roberts Frīdenbergs Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 13 5 / 1 1 0
Rainers Gailums Salaspils 4 10 5 1/1 0 0
Artis Grunde Ulbroka SK 2 10 5 / 1 1
Artūrs Millers Jūrmalas Sports-2 1 10 5 /
Kristaps Cīrulis HK Ogre/ONSC 3 9 5 / 1 1
Mārtiņš Gailītis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 9 5 1/1
Pēteris Ernstsons Ulbroka SK 2 7 5 /
Artis Peškovs Dobele/Tērvete 2 6 5 /
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs Ulbroka SK 1 6 5 /
Niks Remess Salaspils 4 14 4 / 0 0
Aivars Grenebergs-Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports-2 2 13 4 /
Mareks Ģērmanis HK Ogre/ONSC 1 11 4 /
Daniels Mikijanskis SK Latgols juniori 2 10 4 2/1
Kristaps Zablinskis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 9 4 /
Horsts Ferdinands Ferbars Jūrmalas Sports-2 4 8 4 / 0 1 0
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols juniori 1 8 4 / 1
Roberts Rozenbergs SK Latgols juniori 2 6 4 / 1
Dāvis Zadovskis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 5 4 / 1 2
Uldis Dronka Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 3 4 4 /
Kristāns Gidrevics Dobele/Tērvete 1 4 4 / 1
Jānis Jasaitis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 10 3 /
Edgars Dzenis Jūrmalas Sports-2 4 6 3 / 0 0
Andris Vidovskis Dobele/Tērvete 2 6 3 / 1 1
Nils Remess Salaspils 3 5 3 / 1 0
Ričards Mucinieks Dobele/Tērvete 2 5 3 / 1 1
Tomass Tereškovs HK Ogre/ONSC 2 4 3 / 1 3
Roberts Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 1 4 3 / 1 2
Kārlis Auders Dobele/Tērvete 2 7 2 /
Huga Gūtmanis Salaspils 4 6 2 / 0 0
Reinis Ozoliņš Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 6 2 / 0 0
Deivids Kušners SK Latgols juniori 2 6 2 /
Mārcis Karašovs Salaspils 5 5 2 / 0 0
Toms Kuplis Jūrmalas Sports-2 2 5 2 /
Deniss Ignatjevs HK Ogre/ONSC 1 5 2 /
Ivo Legkojs SK Latgols juniori 1 4 2 / 2
Iñigo Aranguren Garralda RPI-Seniori 1 4 2 /
Artis Rozenbergs HK Ogre/ONSC 2 3 2 /
Sandis Vaškevičs SK Latgols juniori 2 3 2 /
Ričards Jānis Liepiņš Salaspils 2 3 2 / 0 0
Arnolds Samohins Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 3 2 / 1
Ēriks Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 3 2 2 /
Leno Daniels Kazlovskis SK Latgols juniori 1 4 1 1/ 1
Andris Aleksūns RPI-Seniori 2 3 1 /
Georgijs Dobriņins SK Latgols juniori 1 2 1 /
Kevins Plaunovs Dobele/Tērvete 1 2 1 /
Alens Siliņš Salaspils 4 1 1 / 0 1
Raivo Ozols Salaspils 3 1 1 / 0 1 0
Ivars Ivulāns SK Latgols juniori 2 1 1 / 1 1
Artjoms Kodaļevs SK Latgols juniori 2 1 1 /
Reinis Eikens RPI-Seniori 2 1 1 / 1 2
Artis Laimīte Dobele/Tērvete 1 1 1 /
Krists Vidzis Salaspils 3 2 / 0 0
Ralfs Matīss Ozoliņš Dobele/Tērvete 2 2 /
Dāvis Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 2 1 /
Ritvars Putra Dobele/Tērvete 2 1 /
Arnis Butans RPI-Seniori 1 1 / 1
Kārlis Vadzītis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 1 / 1
Ruslans Jakimčuks Salaspils 4 / 0 0
Kristaps Baumgarts Jūrmalas Sports-2 4 / 0 0
Žanis Malahovs Salaspils 4 / 0 0
Ritvars Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 3 / 1
Uldis Zariņš Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 / 0 0
Marks Poladovs HK Ogre/ONSC 2 /
Gļebs Beluško HK Ogre/ONSC 2 /
Ruslans Aleksejevs HK Ogre/ONSC 2 / 1
Raivo Blūmenaus Ulbroka SK 2 /
Niks Lagzda Dobele/Tērvete 2 /
Edgars Balodis SK Latgols juniori 2 / 1
Antons Gendelis SK Latgols juniori 2 /
Oļegs Mjasņikovs RPI-Seniori 2 /
Armands Rusaiks RPI-Seniori 2 /
Artūrs Čačs RPI-Seniori 2 /
Andrejs Mežals RPI-Seniori 2 / 1
Jurijs Nazarenko RPI-Seniori 2 /
Dmitrijs Korotkovs Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 /
Lauris Rūtiņš Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 /
Ernests Gailītis Salaspils 2 / 0 0
Andis Silnieks HK Ogre/ONSC 2 /
Ilvars Reinholds Ulbroka SK 2 /
Matīss Roberts Māziņš Ulbroka SK 2 /
Ralfs Pakalniņš Ulbroka SK 2 /
Imants Čerņavskis Ulbroka SK 2 / 1
Dainis Putra Dobele/Tērvete 2 /
Jānis Kravčenko SK Latgols juniori 2 /
Pēteris Jaunzems Jūrmalas Sports-2 2 /
Ainārs Kozlovskis RPI-Seniori 2 /
Igors Lastovka RPI-Seniori 2 /
Roberts Ozoliņš Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 /
Reinis Krasovskis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 /
Aleksis Dīcis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 /
Oskars Zaikovskis Jūrmalas Sports-2 2 / 0 0
Guntars Edžus Galvanovskis HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Natalija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Edmunds Gaiduks Ulbroka SK 1 /
Vladimirs Balašovs HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Ņikita Žiguļins HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Rolands Linužs HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Dāvis Adamāns SK Latgols juniori 1 /
Modrite Klementjeva SK Latgols juniori 1 /
Andrejs Lazdiņš RPI-Seniori 1 /
Arnis Butans RPI-Seniori 1 / 1 0
Ņikita Golikovs HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Matiss Hugo Lazdiņš HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols juniori 1 /
Kristaps Jansons Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 /
Enriko Patriks Mills Salaspils 1 /
Viktors Artihovičs Salaspils 1 /
Aleksejs Larins HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Maksims Mieriņš HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /