Baltic Handball League

26.09.2020 16:00
Baltic Handball League
Tapa Spordikeskus
Tiesneši:
Marion Kull
Alvar Tint
Inspektors:
Andres JOSTOV
Ivary Volkov
goal
28:23
27:23
missed shot
Laurynas Palevičius
Vahur Oolup
missed shot
27:23
27:23
missed shot
Rosvaldas Ramunis
Ivary Volkov
missed shot
27:23
27:23
goal
Domantas Pukas
27:22
missed shot
Rosvaldas Ramunis
VHC Šviesa Vilnius - pieprasīts pārtraukums ()
Endrik Jaanis
7m goal
27:22
Martin Adamson
missed shot
26:22
26:22
2min suspension
Karolis Antanavičius
26:22
goal
Karolis Bliuvas
26:21
missed shot
Valdas Drabavičius
Aleksandr Oganezov
missed shot
26:21
26:21
goal
Laurynas Palevičius
Vahur Oolup
goal
26:20
SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy - pieprasīts pārtraukums ()
25:20
missed shot
Karolis Antanavičius
25:20
goal
Taurintas Markiavičius
25:19
goal
Taurintas Markiavičius
Martin Adamson
goal
25:18
24:18
goal
Laurynas Palevičius
Mihkel Koppelmann
2min suspension
24:17
24:17
missed shot
Valdas Drabavičius
24:17
missed 7m goal
Laurynas Palevičius
24:17
missed shot
Karolis Bliuvas
Aleksandr Oganezov
missed shot
24:17
24:17
goal
Karolis Bliuvas
24:16
missed shot
Laurynas Palevičius
24:16
missed shot
Artūras Švilpa
24:16
goal
Eimantas Sinkevičius
24:15
missed 7m goal
Karolis Bliuvas
24:15
missed shot
Karolis Bliuvas
VHC Šviesa Vilnius - pieprasīts pārtraukums ()
Aleksandr Oganezov
goal
24:15
23:15
missed shot
Karolis Antanavičius
Karl Martin Kiis
goal
23:15
22:15
missed shot
Valdas Drabavičius
Aleksandr Oganezov
goal
22:15
21:15
goal
Karolis Antanavičius
21:14
missed shot
Tadas Rasakevičius
Rail Ageni
missed shot
21:14
21:14
goal
Karolis Antanavičius
Mihkel Koppelmann
goal
21:13
SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy - pieprasīts pārtraukums ()
20:13
missed shot
Skirmantas Plėta
20:13
missed shot
Skirmantas Plėta
Karl Martin Kiis
goal
20:13
Aleksandr Oganezov
missed shot
18:13
18:13
2min suspension
Valdas Drabavičius
Endrik Jaanis
7m goal
19:13
Martin Adamson
goal
18:13
17:13
goal
Skirmantas Plėta
17:12
goal
Skirmantas Plėta
Gert Trofimov
goal
17:11
16:11
missed shot
Karolis Antanavičius
Aleksandr Oganezov
2min suspension
16:11
Mihkel Koppelmann
missed shot
16:11
16:11
goal
Valdas Drabavičius
Vahur Oolup
missed 7m goal
16:10
Rail Ageni
missed shot
16:10
16:10
goal
Laurynas Palevičius
16:9
missed shot
Skirmantas Plėta
Rail Ageni
missed shot
16:9
16:9
missed shot
Domantas Pukas
Vahur Oolup
missed shot
16:9
16:9
missed shot
Rosvaldas Ramunis
Artur Morgenson
goal
16:9
Rail Ageni
missed shot
15:9
Aleksandr Oganezov
missed 7m goal
15:9
Martin Adamson
missed shot
15:9
Martin Adamson
missed shot
15:9
15:9
missed shot
Rosvaldas Ramunis
Martin Adamson
goal
15:9
14:9
missed shot
Karolis Antanavičius
Vahur Oolup
goal
14:9
13:9
warning
Rosvaldas Ramunis
SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy - pieprasīts pārtraukums ()
13:9
goal
Eimantas Sinkevičius
13:8
goal
Domantas Pukas
13:7
missed shot
Karolis Antanavičius
Rail Ageni
goal
13:7
12:7
missed shot
Karolis Antanavičius
Vahur Oolup
missed shot
12:7
12:7
goal
Rosvaldas Ramunis
Martin Adamson
goal
12:6
11:6
missed shot
Karolis Bliuvas
Vahur Oolup
goal
11:6
10:6
goal
Valdas Drabavičius
10:5
missed shot
Rosvaldas Ramunis
VHC Šviesa Vilnius - pieprasīts pārtraukums ()
Martin Adamson
goal
10:5
Mihkel Koppelmann
warning
9:5
Martin Adamson
goal
9:5
8:5
goal
Karolis Antanavičius
Rail Ageni
goal
8:4
Vahur Oolup
missed shot
7:4
7:4
goal
Karolis Antanavičius
Aleksandr Oganezov
missed shot
7:3
7:3
goal
Valdas Drabavičius
Mihkel Koppelmann
goal
7:2
6:2
goal
Valdas Drabavičius
Ivary Volkov
2min suspension
6:1
6:1
missed shot
Skirmantas Plėta
Martin Adamson
goal
6:1
5:1
goal
Artūras Švilpa
Ivary Volkov
goal
5:0
Artur Morgenson
warning
4:0
Vahur Oolup
goal
4:0
3:0
missed shot
Rosvaldas Ramunis
3:0
missed shot
Karolis Antanavičius
Vahur Oolup
goal
3:0
2:0
missed shot
Valdas Drabavičius
2:0
missed shot
Karolis Antanavičius
Artur Morgenson
goal
2:0
1:0
missed shot
Tadas Rasakevičius
Ivary Volkov
missed shot
1:0
Martin Adamson
goal
1:0
M V SM B N D
4 Aleksandr Oganezov 7 2 1 / 0 1
7 Gert Trofimov 1 1
8 Karl Martin Kiis 2 2
10 Mihkel Koppelmann 3 2 1 1
11 Ailar Puhasmets
12 Mikola Naum
13 Martin Adamson 11 8
16 Madis Valk
20 Rail Ageni 6 2
29 Vahur Oolup 10 5 1 / 0
30 Ivary Volkov 4 2 1
33 Robert Hiiemaa
36 Endrik Jaanis 2 2 2 / 2
37 Markus Roosipuu
70 Artur Morgenson 2 2 1
Pārstāvji
A Elmu Koppelmann
B Aron Jaanis
C Vahur Oolup
M V SM B N D
1 Domantas Jonušauskas
4 Taurintas Markiavičius 2 2
5 Eimantas Sinkevičius 2 2
8 Karolis Antanavičius 12 4 1
10 Skirmantas Plėta 6 2
11 Laurynas Palevičius 6 3 1 / 0
12 Matas Pranckevičius
13 Tomas Bernatavičius
16 Edmundas Pelėda
19 Artūras Švilpa 2 1
22 Rosvaldas Ramunis 8 1 1
31 Šarūnas Ugianskis
33 Tadas Rasakevičius 2
34 Karolis Bliuvas 6 2 1 / 0
35 Valdas Drabavičius 8 4 1
37 Domantas Pukas 3 2
Pārstāvji
A Raimondas Maldžius
B Žygimantas Sinkevičius