Baltic Handball League

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Karolis Antanavičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 13 139 89 / 3 9 0
Deividas Virbauskas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 15 142 88 17/13 1 13 2
Arminas Stankūnas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 11 118 78 28/22 1 6 0
Lukas Juskenas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 14 112 76 37/29 2
Hendrik Koks Viljandi HC 14 119 75 34/28 0 1 0
Žygimantas Micevičius Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 12 117 75 15/12 3 13 2
Gytis Smantauskas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 15 95 61 1/0 1 8 1
Mathias Rebane Serviti Põlva 15 86 59 28/22 0 3 0
Zanas Gabrielius Virbauskas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 99 58 1/ 3 8
Mykolas Lapiniauskas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 78 58 1/ 1 4
Vahur Oolup SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 9 92 57 7/5 0 5 1
Valdas Drabavičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 13 87 55 6/5 0 5 0
Tadas Bučinskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 8 98 54 18/14 0 3 0
Maris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 69 53 20/18 3
Vilius Juozaitis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 13 112 52 / 3 8 0
Laurynas Simonavicius HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 68 52 / 7
Aleksander Pertelson Viljandi HC 14 92 51 4/1 1 5 1
Endijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 5 73 50 7/6 4
Mikk Varik Viljandi HC 14 69 50 / 0 3 0
Aliaksei Haisa Celtnieks Rīga 6 69 50 10/8 1 3 0
Rail Ageni SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 10 76 44 6/4 0 1 0
Gintautas Adamkevičius Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 12 67 44 13/8 2 6 0
Karolis Bliuvas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 13 58 44 25/23 0 1 0
Alfred Timmo Serviti Põlva 13 84 42 2/1 2 3 0
Paulius Šarkauskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 11 97 41 3/ 2 6 0
Indrek Normak HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 62 41 16/11 2 8 0
Danil Gumianov HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 59 41 12/9 1 5 1
Laurynas Palevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 11 56 41 5/2 1 1 0
Mihkel Lõpp Viljandi HC 13 66 39 / 2 17 1
Sergio-Silver Kreegimaa HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 55 38 / 0 4 0
Aliaksandr Patcykailik Celtnieks Rīga 6 53 38 1/ 2 3 0
Oskars Arajs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 53 37 1/ 1
Oliver Ruut Viljandi HC 13 52 37 / 0 0
Andris Celminš Serviti Põlva 11 65 36 / 2 5 0
Karolis Grigas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 13 61 36 3/2 1 5 0
Benas Butkus HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 54 36 / 4 10
David Mamporia HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 63 35 / 2 7 0
Ülljo Pihus Serviti Põlva 15 57 35 / 2 5 0
Matas Jurkevičius Granitas-Karys Kaunas 13 65 33 / 0 3 0
Aleksandr Oganezov SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 8 63 33 8/7 3 8 1
Dmitrijs Petuhovs Celtnieks Rīga 6 47 33 / 0 3 0
Nikita Pancenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 45 33 5/5 5
Remigijus Čepulis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 13 57 32 7/5 1 7 0
Carl-Eric Uibo Serviti Põlva 15 55 32 / 1 2 0
Tautvydas Petrušauskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 12 47 31 / 0 2 0
Volodymyr Maslak Viljandi HC 14 71 28 / 0 3 0
Anatolii Chezlov Serviti Põlva 15 48 28 / 4 14 1
Tõnis Kase Serviti Põlva 15 45 27 3/1 0 1 0
Mantas Sturonas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 11 39 27 / 1 8 1
Tadas Rasakevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 11 47 26 / 2 11
Otto Karl Kont Serviti Põlva 13 44 26 7/4 1 2 0
Arturs Kļaviņš Celtnieks Rīga 6 48 25 / 2 2 0
Kristjan Koovit Viljandi HC 14 29 25 / 5 5 0
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre 5 23 25 / 2 1 0
Reinis Sļusarevs HK Ogre 6 44 24 5/3 0 2 0
Šarūnas Ugianskis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 11 42 24 / 1 4 0
Kristjan Muuga Serviti Põlva 11 36 24 / 0 3 0
Rosvaldas Ramunis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 13 48 23 / 7 8 0
Toms Lielais HK Ogre 7 44 23 2/1 2 5
Henri Hiiend Serviti Põlva 15 40 23 / 1 0
Skirmantas Plėta VHC Šviesa Vilnius 11 37 23 3/2
Marten Saar SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 6 33 23 11/8 2 0
Martin Adamson SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 8 41 22 / 1 1 0
Andis Ermanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 32 22 / 1
Dmitry Yankovski HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 29 22 / 2 3 0
Roberts Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 6 46 21 / 2
Sander Sarapuu Serviti Põlva 14 34 20 / 0 3 0
Tomas Bernatavičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 14 34 20 / 5
Marius Kairys Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 34 20 / 0 1 0
Emils Kurzemnieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 33 20 / 6 6
Mārtiņš Dāvidnieks HK Ogre 5 33 20 2/1 3 6 0
Rokas Lastauskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 11 37 19 / 7
Artūras Švilpa VHC Šviesa Vilnius 13 30 19 / 0 3 0
Guntars Lipskis SK Latgols Ludza 6 30 19 / 3 4 1
Antons Suleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 24 19 / 1 6
Arturs Meiksans Serviti Põlva 16 21 18 / 1 6 0
Rokas Palskys HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 31 17 6/5 1 4
Andrius Montvilas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 13 28 17 5/4 3 8 0
Andris Pozņaks HK Ogre 4 27 17 3/1 2 1
Artem Bush HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 6 26 17 / 0 5 1
Nils-Aivis Mikelsons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 23 16 / 1
Vladyslav Naumenko HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 22 16 2/1 2 3 1
Janar Mägi HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 9 21 16 / 3 3 1
Arvis Laganovskis HK Ogre 3 39 15 1/ 0 2 0
Ilja Kosmirak SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 5 35 15 / 2
Viktors Tarasenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 29 15 / 1 2
Mihkel Koppelmann SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 9 22 15 / 2 5 0
Egils Politers ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 22 15 / 1 2
Aurelijus Sabonis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 12 21 15 / 1 3 0
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre 6 21 15 / 0 1 0
Anton Barouski HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 19 15 / 0 11 0
Danylo Hlushak HC Dragunas Klaipeda 9 30 14 1/ 1
Aurimas Balčiūnas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 9 26 14 / 1 3 0
Ivary Volkov SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 8 26 14 / 0 3 0
Renars Grebennikovs SK Latgols Ludza 6 21 14 / 1
Edvinas Grėbliūnas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 13 19 14 / 1 7 0
Henri Sillaste Serviti Põlva 3 17 14 4/3 0 0
Sigmar Seermann HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 8 25 13 2/ 2 1 1
Simonas Babarskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 13 24 13 / 0 1 0
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 5 24 13 1/1
Vladas Tomkevičius Granitas-Karys Kaunas 13 20 13 1/1 1 7 0
Mihkel Vaher HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 10 16 13 / 0 1 0
Tomas Valentukevicius HC Dragunas Klaipeda 14 15 13 7/5 3
Endrik Jaanis SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 10 32 12 4/2 1 6 0
Pijus Eiva Granitas-Karys Kaunas 7 24 12 /
Andrei Basarab Viljandi HC 5 24 12 / 3 4
Romans Borodkins SK Latgols Ludza 5 23 12 /
Martynas Giedraitis Granitas-Karys Kaunas 13 21 12 / 0 1 0
Steve Luks HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 17 12 / 0 3 0
Sergei Rodjukov Viljandi HC 12 14 12 5/4 2 9 0
Boris Cvetkovičs SK Latgols Ludza 5 32 11 1/ 1 1
Artis Kurmēns Celtnieks Rīga 4 26 11 / 1 1 0
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre 6 20 11 3/2 0 0
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre 5 22 10 1/ 0 2 0
Arvydas Bucius HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 17 10 / 3
Aivars Strazds SK Latgols Ludza 5 17 10 / 1 1
Igors Ignatjevs Celtnieks Rīga 5 15 10 / 0 1 0
Domantas Pukas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 11 10 / 0 2 0
Vjačeslavs Rutka HK Ogre 6 22 9 / 2 1 0
Ričards Juzups HK Ogre 4 22 9 5/2 0 0
Mario Karuse Serviti Põlva 7 14 9 11/7 1
Mark Lõpp Viljandi HC 12 11 9 / 3 11 1
Toms Lielais HK Ogre 1 10 9 / 0 1
Gert Trofimov SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 5 15 8 / 1 2 0
Rihards Leja Celtnieks Rīga 3 15 8 / 0 0
Martin Braun Viljandi HC 14 14 8 / 0 2 1
Taurintas Markiavičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 14 8 / 0 1 0
Gintaras Cibulskis HC Dragunas Klaipeda 15 13 8 /
Šarūnas Krisiulevičius Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 10 9 8 / 1
Karl Martin Kiis SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 7 11 7 / 1 1 0
Eimantas Sinkevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 13 7 7 / 1 4 0
Karolis Jankauskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 6 17 6 2/ 1 1
Ignas Savicius HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 13 6 / 2
Ritvars Balceris Celtnieks Rīga 5 13 6 / 0 1 0
Kristians Pavlenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 10 6 /
Marek Palmsalu SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 3 10 6 /
Edmundas Pelėda VHC Šviesa Vilnius 12 9 6 / 0 1 0
Roger Muskat SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 7 10 5 / 0 2 0
Aleksandrs Krastins ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 10 5 /
Markus Roosipuu SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 3 10 5 / 0 0
Sten Maassalu Viljandi HC 1 10 5 / 2
Mareks Černousovs Celtnieks Rīga 3 9 5 / 1 0
Ailar Puhasmets SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 4 8 5 / 0 1 0
Artur Morgenson SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 6 7 5 / 2 2 0
Tanel Vilks HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 4 7 5 / 1
Rasmus Ots Viljandi HC 12 6 5 / 1 0
Siivo Sokk Serviti Põlva 5 6 5 /
Edgars Iljinihs HK Ogre 1 6 5 /
Lukas Gurskis Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 5 5 / 1 0
Tomas Draksas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 10 5 5 1/1
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols Ludza 5 11 4 / 1
Sten Reinvart SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 5 6 4 /
Markel Veiko Serviti Põlva 4 6 4 /
Daniils Lukjanovs Celtnieks Rīga 3 6 4 /
Normunds Seņkāns SK Latgols Ludza 1 6 4 / 1
Guntars Lejnieks Celtnieks Rīga 6 4 4 / 2 4 0
Lauris Eglitis Celtnieks Rīga 3 4 4 / 0 1 0
Jānis Gremzde Celtnieks Rīga 2 11 3 /
Robert Hiiemaa SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 7 7 3 1/ 1 1 0
Georgijs Dobrinins SK Latgols Ludza 6 6 3 /
Tanel Kari SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 4 6 3 / 2
Edgars Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 6 3 /
Martins Ozolins ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 4 3 /
Raitis Puriņš Celtnieks Rīga 6 4 3 / 0 0
Orestas Biknius HC Dragunas Klaipeda 10 3 3 /
Kristaps Logins SK Latgols Ludza 1 3 3 1/1 1
Ridas Čeginskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 9 5 2 /
Lauri Lande SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 4 4 2 2/1 2
Ignas Jonuška VHC Šviesa Vilnius 7 3 2 / 1
Andrejs Mancurovs HK Ogre 5 3 2 / 0 3 0
Toms Popens Celtnieks Rīga 5 3 2 / 1 3 0
Indrek Neeme Serviti Põlva 16 2 2 / 2 9 0
Gabrielius Civinskas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 7 2 2 / 0 0
Kristers Plūme ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 2 2 /
Ričards Juzups ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 2 2 / 1
Eimantas Tumasonis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 10 4 1 / 0 0
Deniss Ignatjevs HK Ogre 2 3 1 /
Eston Varusk Serviti Põlva 9 2 1 / 0 0
Matas Pranckevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 15 1 1 / 0 0
Andis Silnieks HK Ogre 5 1 1 / 0 0
Edvinas Aidukonis HC Dragunas Klaipeda 4 1 1 /
Ivo Legkojs SK Latgols Ludza 1 1 1 /
Rauls Serafimovičs Celtnieks Rīga 1 1 1 /
Ranet Nüüd SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 1 1 1 / 1
Elvijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 5 1 0 / 1
Kārlis Krūmiņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 1 0 /
Marek Puieräst SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 4 4 / 2 1 0
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs Celtnieks Rīga 1 4 /
Rytis Cipkus Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 13 2 / 0 0
Christofer Viilop Serviti Põlva 9 1 / 1
Uldis Jansons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 1 /
Lauris Ozoliņš Celtnieks Rīga 6 1 / 0 0
Marcus Rättel SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 2 1 /
Raimond Himma SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 1 1 /
Tomass Tereškovs HK Ogre 1 1 / 0 0
Oskars Bisenieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 1 /
Mantas Stankaitis HC Dragunas Klaipeda 17 /
Arturas Juskenas HC Dragunas Klaipeda 17 / 4
Benediktas Pakalniskis HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 /
Sarunas Jurksys HC Dragunas Klaipeda 16 /
Rein Suvi Serviti Põlva 15 / 0 0
Jürgen Lepasson Serviti Põlva 15 / 0 0
Kalmer Musting Serviti Põlva 15 / 4 0
Robin Liinsoo Viljandi HC 14 / 0 0
Marko Koks Viljandi HC 14 / 5 0
Egidijus Petkevičius Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 13 / 3 1 0
Tomas Zabita Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 13 / 0 0
Jaan Kauge HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 13 / 0 0
Vaidotas Grosas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 13 / 2 0
Gintas Buteikis Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 13 / 0 0
Žygimantas Sinkevičius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 13 / 1 0
Aron Jaanis SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 13 / 1 0
Arminas Petrauskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 12 / 0 0
Mart Raudsepp HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 12 / 3 0
Viktor Nikolajev HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 11 / 0 0
Raimondas Maldžius VHC Šviesa Vilnius 11 / 3 0
Ave Puru Viljandi HC 11 / 0 0
Lukas Feoktistovas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 / 0 0
Elmu Koppelmann SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 10 / 1 0
Darius Čivilis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 10 / 0 0
Karolis Videika Granitas-Karys Kaunas 10 / 0 0
Mikola Naum SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 10 / 0 1 0
Kristjan Koovit Viljandi HC 9 / 0 0
Madis Valk SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 9 / 0 0
Ly Kamja Serviti Põlva 9 /
Agate Adina ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 /
Mantas Mizaras Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 8 / 1
Domantas Jonušauskas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 8 / 0 0
Sandris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 / 1
Ignotas Vazinskas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 7 / 0 0
Mikk Aasmaa HC Kehra/Horizon Pulp&Paper 7 / 0 0
Tomas Švelpa Granitas-Karys Kaunas 7 / 0 0
Kaidar Keres Viljandi HC 7 /
Andrejs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 6 / 1
Kevin Hunt Viljandi HC 6 / 0 0
Jānis Jansons Celtnieks Rīga 6 / 0 0
Peeter Parik Viljandi HC 6 / 0 0
Rasa Juskeniene HC Dragunas Klaipeda 5 /
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols Ludza 5 /
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre 5 / 1 0
Eugenijus Gimbutas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 5 /
Ivars Dumarāns Celtnieks Rīga 5 / 1
Armands Melderis Celtnieks Rīga 5 / 1 0
Vahur Oolup SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 5 / 0 0
Erikas Pūkas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 4 / 0 0
Kristupas Kručas Granitas-Karys Kaunas 4 / 0 0
Andris Sosnars HK Ogre 4 / 0 0
Ivars Lacis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 /
Artur Oganezov SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 4 /
Paulius Rakauskas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 4 /
Mantas Urvikis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 3 / 0 0
Ivars Zarins ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 /
Gunars Dalibo SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Jens Ülesoo SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 3 / 0 0
Modestas Adomėnas VHC Šviesa Vilnius 3 / 1
Artūrs Mikučs HK Ogre 2 / 0 0
Tomas Jutelis VHC Šviesa Vilnius 2 /
Kristo Voika Viljandi HC 2 /
Arturs Buračevskis Celtnieks Rīga 2 / 0 0
Jurijs Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 2 / 1
Kaspars Lisovskis Celtnieks Rīga 2 /
Ritvars Putra ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 /
Raiko Rudissaar Serviti Põlva 2 /
Pjotrs Borisenko SK Latgols Ludza 1 / 1 1
Stanislavs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Kristaps Krivmanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Normunds Blome Celtnieks Rīga 1 /
Kristaps Kaļvāns SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Marttin Vendelin Viljandi HC 1 /
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre 1 /
Jānis Kravčenko SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Kristers Suharevs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Kristāns Gidrevics ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Ugnius Urbonas Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 1 /
Natālija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre 1 /
Laura Banevičienė VHC Šviesa Vilnius 1 /
Nedas Buronko Varsa-Stronglasas Alytus 1 /
Robin Gregor Müntser SK Tapa/ N.R. Energy 1 /
Leno-Daniels Kazlovskis SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Ilvars Reinholds Celtnieks Rīga 1 /