SynotTip handbola Virslīga

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Oskars Pāvils HK Vaiņode 6 97 71 18/16 2 3 0
Māris Veršakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 77 57 10/10 2 1 0
Raivis Gorbunovs SK Latgols Ludza 5 86 52 11/8 4 3
Endijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 5 83 51 4/3 1 4
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK/LSPA 6 80 48 23/16 2 6 1
Aliaksandr Patcykailik Celtnieks Rīga 4 53 40 2/2 0 0
Oskars Arājs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 44 33 / 1 1 0
Ričards Jablonskis Jūrmalas Sports 5 53 29 / 1 7 1
Rolands Ivanovs HK Ogre 6 60 28 9/7 2 4
Aliaksei Haisa Celtnieks Rīga 4 37 26 6/5 1 4 1
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška MSĢ/LAT 2004 6 47 25 1/ 4
Kristers Plūme HK Vaiņode 5 37 24 / 0 1 0
Arvis Laganovskis HK Ogre 5 41 23 / 3 7 2
Alberts Gulbis Jūrmalas Sports 5 39 23 5/3 0 5 0
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 37 23 4/3 0 1 0
Rauls Serafimovičs MSĢ/LAT 2004 6 46 21 6/3 0 3 0
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre 5 35 21 2/1 1 1
Uldis Zariņš Jūrmalas Sports 5 31 20 / 1 2 0
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 25 20 / 1 1 0
Matīss Mickus HK Vaiņode 6 24 20 / 3 5 1
Emīls Kurzemnieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 29 18 / 1 4 0
Nils Miķelsons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 26 18 / 2 1 0
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK/LSPA 6 22 18 / 3 5
Uldis Vilsons Jūrmalas Sports 5 30 17 4/2 0 2 0
Andris Pozņaks HK Ogre 4 29 17 3/2 1 1
Edgars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 4 23 17 / 1 7 2
Igors Ignatjevs Celtnieks Rīga 4 21 17 / 0 0
Viktors Tarasenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 31 16 / 0 3 0
Markuss Jurševskis MSĢ/LAT 2004 5 27 15 / 0 0
Renārs Grebeņņikovs MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 25 15 / 0 1 0
Aleksandrs Krastiņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 25 14 / 0 0
Artūrs Kļaviņš Celtnieks Rīga 3 22 14 / 1 1 0
Gunārs Liepiņš ASK/LSPA 6 18 14 1/1 2 2
Dmitrijs Petuhovs Celtnieks Rīga 4 19 13 / 1 1 0
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 15 13 4/4 0 2 0
Gints Greikšs MSĢ/LAT 2004 6 35 12 / 1 1 0
Andis Ērmanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 19 12 / 0 1 0
Mārtiņš Dāvidnieks HK Ogre 4 16 12 1/1 1 4 1
Leno Daniels Kozlovskis MSĢ/LAT 2004 6 25 11 1/1 2 1 0
Roberts Rancāns MSĢ/LAT 2004 5 20 11 / 1 1
Ričards Juzups MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 20 11 3/2 1 3
Romans Borodkins SK Latgols Ludza 4 18 11 /
Andrejs Mancurovs HK Ogre 3 18 11 / 1 1
Gatis Taujēns HK Vaiņode 3 18 11 / 0 0
Roberts Rancāns MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 28 10 / 0 2 0
Aivars Strazds SK Latgols Ludza 5 17 10 /
Roberts Freibergs Celtnieks Rīga 4 16 10 2/1 0 3 0
Egils Politers ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 12 10 / 2 0
Viktors Fadejevs ASK/LSPA 4 23 9 /
Artis Laganovskis HK Ogre 3 16 9 / 4 1
Deniss Pumpurs HK Vaiņode 4 14 9 / 0 0
Harijs Sudmalis ASK/LSPA 5 21 8 /
Rihards Plūme HK Vaiņode 6 18 8 / 2 1 0
Elvijs Lazda ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 15 8 / 0 2 0
Reinis Sļusarevs HK Ogre 5 14 8 /
Artis Kurmēns Celtnieks Rīga 3 18 7 / 1 0
Kristiāns Pavļenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 12 7 1/1 1 0
Guntars Lipskis SK Latgols Ludza 4 11 7 / 1
Ivars Buklovskis ASK/LSPA 6 10 7 /
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 10 7 / 1
Elvis Ēriks Vilsons ASK/LSPA 4 12 6 / 1
Edijs Putniņš MSĢ/LAT 2004 6 11 6 / 0 0
Rūdolfs Elferts MSĢ/LAT 2004 2 11 6 / 0 0
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs MSĢ/LAT 2004 6 10 6 / 1 1 0
Roberts Frīdenbergs Jūrmalas Sports 4 9 6 / 0 0
Jānis Gramsts Jūrmalas Sports 5 8 6 4/3 1 1 0
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 4 8 6 /
Ričards Frīdenbergs Jūrmalas Sports 5 11 5 / 2 6 0
Edgars Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 4 9 5 / 1
Dmitrijs Lubgāns ASK/LSPA 4 8 5 / 2 4
Andris Vidovskis MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 7 5 / 2 1 0
Artūrs Lazdiņš Celtnieks Rīga 1 9 4 /
Mareks Ģērmanis HK Ogre 4 8 4 /
Mārtiņš Juzups HK Vaiņode 3 7 4 / 1
Matīss Strautnieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 6 4 2/1 0 0
Ritvars Balceris Celtnieks Rīga 2 6 4 / 0 1 0
Kristaps Krivmanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 5 4 / 1 1 0
Boriss Cvetkovičs SK Latgols Ludza 2 13 3 / 2
Oskars Bisenieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 10 3 1/ 0 0
Roberts Zvejnieks ASK/LSPA 5 9 3 / 1
Gints Greikšs MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 8 3 / 0 0
Andris Strazds ASK/LSPA 6 6 3 / 2 2
Renārs Grebeņņikovs MSĢ/LAT 2004 5 5 3 /
Raitis Puriņš Celtnieks Rīga 3 4 3 / 0 0
Jānis Zvaigznītis HK Ogre 2 4 3 /
Jānis Orlovs HK Vaiņode 6 3 3 / 3 3 0
Edvīns Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 3 3 3 1/1 1
Mareks Černousovs Celtnieks Rīga 1 3 3 / 1
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre 5 4 2 /
Matīss Lībeks HK Vaiņode 3 4 2 / 0 0
Jurijs Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 2 4 2 / 1
Ričards Juzups MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 4 2 /
Agris Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 2 3 2 /
Jānis Noviks HK Ogre 4 2 2 /
Kristiāns Strautnieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 2 2 1/1 0 0
Andris Vītols ASK/LSPA 1 6 1 /
Dairis Adamaitis Jūrmalas Sports 3 5 1 / 1 0
Andis Silnieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 5 3 1 / 0 0
Uldis Jansons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 2 1 / 0 0
Toms Popens Celtnieks Rīga 4 2 1 / 2 6 0
Kaspars Kalējs MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 2 1 / 1 1
Kristāns Gidrevics MSĢ/LAT 2004 2 2 1 /
Lauris Eglītis Celtnieks Rīga 1 2 1 / 0 1 0
Markuss Dīks HK Vaiņode 5 1 1 / 0 1 0
Ritvars Germovs ASK/LSPA 5 1 1 / 1
Guntars Lejnieks Celtnieks Rīga 4 1 1 / 0 2 0
Tomass Tereškovs HK Ogre 5 2 /
Elvijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 3 2 / 1
Viktors Turkupols Jūrmalas Sports 5 1 / 0 0
Ričards Pusbarnieks Jūrmalas Sports 4 1 / 0 0
Artūrs Buračevskis Celtnieks Rīga 4 1 / 0 0
Ralfs Žentiņš HK Vaiņode 2 1 / 0 0
Sandris Veršakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 7 / 2 1 0
Nauris Sproģis HK Vaiņode 6 / 0 0
Artūrs Auders HK Vaiņode 6 / 5 0
Ivars Zariņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 / 0 0
Arnolds Straume MSĢ/LAT 2004 6 / 2 0
Andris Ulāns ASK/LSPA 6 / 1
Ainārs Pāvils HK Vaiņode 5 /
Aivars Grenebergs-Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 5 / 0 0
Kaspars Piševs ASK/LSPA 5 / 1
Ivars Dumarāns Jūrmalas Sports 5 / 0 0
Zane Bolgzde Jūrmalas Sports 5 / 0 0
Ivars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 5 / 0 2 0
Andrejs Narnickis SK Latgols Ludza 5 /
Ivars Lācis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 /
Dmitrijs Bražņikovs Jūrmalas Sports 4 / 1 0
Zigmunds Mickus HK Vaiņode 4 /
Kārlis Sausnītis ASK/LSPA 4 /
Agate Ādiņa ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 / 0 0
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 / 0 0
Georgijs Dobriņins SK Latgols Ludza 4 /
Natālija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre 4 /
Valdis Bublauskis HK Vaiņode 3 /
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 /
Gvido Kākliņš ASK/LSPA 3 /
Ivo Čižauskis ASK/LSPA 3 /
Markuss Vlasevičs Jūrmalas Sports 3 / 1
Kristaps Kalvāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Gunars Dalibo SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Kārlis Tiškus HK Vaiņode 3 / 1 6 1
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Armands Melderis Celtnieks Rīga 3 /
Juris Baldiņš ASK/LSPA 3 /
Jānis Smagars Celtnieks Rīga 3 / 0 0
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Mareks Skabeiķis ASK/LSPA 3 /
Pjotrs Borisenko SK Latgols Ludza 2 / 1 1
Diāna Ņikitina Celtnieks Rīga 2 /
Modrite Klementjeva SK Latgols Ludza 2 /
Ivars Lācis MSĢ/LAT 2004 2 / 0 0
Andis Silnieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 2 /
Kaspars Kalējs MSĢ/LAT 2004 2 /
Dāvis Ziemelis HK Vaiņode 2 /
Staņislavs Narnickis SK Latgols Ludza 2 /
Markuss Jurševskis MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 /
Rihards Leja Celtnieks Rīga 1 /
Deivids Nils Vaitkus HK Vaiņode 1 /
Jānis Jansons Celtnieks Rīga 1 / 0 0
Edgars Korzāns Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Vitālijs Borisenko SK Latgols Ludza 1 / 1
Eduards Veršakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Edgars Kanenieks HK Vaiņode 1 /
Aivars Čikuts Celtnieks Rīga 1 /
Niks Lagzda MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 /
Ilvars Reinholds MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 / 0 0
Kaspars Lisovskis Celtnieks Rīga 1 /
Pēteris Ratnieks HK Ogre 1 /