1. līga vīriešiem

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Renārs Grebeņņikovs SK Latgols juniori 4 50 37 2/ 1
Sandis Oto Ulbroka SK 4 56 33 3/1 2 2 0
Oskars Bisenieks Dobele/Tērvete 5 56 31 13/9 2 1
Artūrs Beļūns Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 4 35 30 6/6 0 1 0
Ainārs Gavars Dobele/Tērvete 5 37 28 / 1 2
Mareks Ģērmanis HK Ogre/ONSC 4 43 26 3/3 3
Rūdis Šķupelis Dobele/Tērvete 5 35 24 / 3 5
Roberts Rancāns SK Latgols juniori 4 32 24 2/1
Jorens Jānis Glods Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 4 37 21 1/1 0 1 0
Kristiāns Pavļenko Dobele/Tērvete 5 34 20 5/4 2 1
Jānis Jasaitis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 4 38 19 6/4 3 2 0
Reinis Sļusarevs HK Ogre/ONSC 4 37 19 7/5 2
Romualds Akimovs RPI-Seniori 4 40 18 4/1 3 1
Andrejs Mancurovs HK Ogre/ONSC 4 31 18 / 1 2
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre/ONSC 3 25 18 / 3 1
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols juniori 3 21 17 2/1 1 5
Andrejs Mežals RPI-Seniori 4 28 16 3/3 2
Emīls Bokalders Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 3 21 16 / 0 1 0
Armands Strazdiņš RPI-Seniori 4 31 15 1/ 1 2
Arturs Klimočkins HK Ogre/ONSC 4 29 15 / 3
Roberts Frīdenbergs Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 29 15 / 1
Uldis Vilsons Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 19 15 4/3 2 1
Kristiāns Kelerts Dobele/Tērvete 4 28 14 4/4
Jānis Zvaigznītis HK Ogre/ONSC 4 21 14 1/1 1 1
Jānis Gramsts Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 15 14 14/13
Dairis Adamaitis Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 31 13 / 1 1
Rauls Serafimovičs Ulbroka SK 2 27 13 7/4 1
Eduards Malahovs Salaspils 3 21 13 / 3
Leno Daniels Kazlovskis SK Latgols juniori 3 19 13 4/4 1
Artūrs Ozerskis Salaspils 2 19 13 1/1 1
Ivo Legkojs SK Latgols juniori 4 13 13 /
Niks Remess Salaspils 2 20 12 / 1
Raivis Kronis Ulbroka SK 3 19 12 / 2 2 0
Ričards Mucinieks Dobele/Tērvete 4 19 11 / 2
Roberts Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 4 16 10 1/ 3 2 0
Ričards Frīdenbergs Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 16 10 / 1 4
Andris Vidovskis Dobele/Tērvete 3 13 10 / 1
Kārlis Krūmiņš Dobele/Tērvete 3 19 9 /
Edvīns Matvejenko SK Latgols juniori 1 12 9 1/1 1
Guntars Lipskis SK Latgols juniori 3 13 8 / 2 4
Edgars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports-2 2 9 8 / 1
Kaspars Luksis Salaspils 2 10 7 /
Reinis Eikens RPI-Seniori 4 25 6 2/ 1
Oļegs Mjasņikovs RPI-Seniori 2 16 6 / 1
Pēteris Ernstsons Ulbroka SK 3 13 6 / 0 2 0
Ivars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 13 6 / 2 3
Kārlis Vadzītis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 11 6 / 1
Dāvis Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 4 9 6 / 0 1 0
Dāvis Ramlavs Dobele/Tērvete 4 9 6 / 1
Ruslans Aleksējevs HK Ogre/ONSC 3 8 6 / 1 2
Jevgēņijs Rogoļevs Ulbroka SK 1 7 6 / 3
Uldis Dronka Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 3 10 5 / 2 3 0
Edgars Vakuļčiks Salaspils 1 7 5 2/2
Kaspars Ziediņš Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 3 10 4 / 1 3 0
Mārtiņš Rencis Ulbroka SK 4 8 4 / 0 1 0
Andris Aleksūns RPI-Seniori 3 7 4 1/1 1
Georgijs Dobriņins SK Latgols juniori 4 6 4 / 3 3
Kristāns Gidrevics Dobele/Tērvete 2 5 4 /
Ričards Pusbarnieks Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 4 4 / 1
Edmunds Prikņa Salaspils 2 4 4 / 1
Kristaps Zablinskis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 4 12 3 / 0 1 0
Arvils Grava Ulbroka SK 3 9 3 2/1 0 1 0
Matīss Strautnieks Salaspils 2 9 3 / 1
Vladislavs Matvejevs SK Latgols juniori 4 8 3 /
Uģis Desmitnieks RPI-Seniori 1 8 3 2/1
Dāvis Zadovskis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 3 7 3 / 2 1
Edijs Putniņš Salaspils 2 7 3 1/
Roberts Rozenbergs SK Latgols juniori 4 5 3 1/1 1
Markuss Vlasevičs Jūrmalas Sports-2 1 3 3 /
Ēriks Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 4 7 2 / 0 0
Tomass Tereškovs HK Ogre/ONSC 4 5 2 / 3
Nils Remess Salaspils 2 5 2 /
Aleksandrs Dvurečenskis HK Ogre/ONSC 1 4 2 /
Kristiāns Strautnieks Salaspils 1 4 2 /
Daniils Semenčenko HK Ogre/ONSC 3 3 2 / 3
Armands Rusaiks RPI-Seniori 2 3 2 / 1
Toms Kuplis Jūrmalas Sports-2 2 2 2 /
Krists Vidzis Salaspils 1 2 2 /
Andrejs Lazdiņš RPI-Seniori 3 11 1 1/
Aivars Grenebergs-Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 5 1 /
Eduards Malahovs Salaspils 1 5 1 / 1
Guntis Jaunpujens - Pujens RPI-Seniori 4 4 1 / 1
Artūrs Auders Dobele/Tērvete 3 2 1 / 1
Aleksandrs Pegasovs SK Latgols juniori 1 2 1 /
Reinis Krasovskis Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 4 1 1 / 0 0
Viktors Artihovičs Salaspils 2 1 1 /
Markuss Pētersons Dobele/Tērvete 2 1 1 /
Mihails Čistjakovs SK Latgols juniori 1 1 1 / 1
Andris Kudrjavcevs RPI-Seniori 3 3 / 1 2
Silvestrs Bušmeisters Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 3 / 0 0
Rūdolfs Elferts Dobele/Tērvete 1 2 / 1
Ralfs Pakalniņš Ulbroka SK 4 1 / 0 1 0
Marks Poladovs HK Ogre/ONSC 3 1 / 1
Ernests Gailītis Salaspils 1 1 /
Uldis Jansons Dobele/Tērvete 5 /
Dainis Putra Dobele/Tērvete 5 /
Dmitrijs Korotkovs Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 4 / 0 0
Igors Lastovka RPI-Seniori 4 /
Harijs Čebrikovs RPI-Seniori 4 /
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols juniori 4 /
Artūrs Mikučs Ulbroka SK 4 / 0 0
Imants Čerņavskis Ulbroka SK 3 / 0 0
Niks Lagzda Dobele/Tērvete 3 /
Uldis Zariņš Jūrmalas Sports-2 3 / 1
Ilvars Reinholds Ulbroka SK 3 / 0 0
Aigars Aņisimovs Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 3 / 0 0
Lauris Rūtiņš Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 3 / 0 0
Natālija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre/ONSC 3 /
Kristaps Kalvāns SK Latgols juniori 3 /
Pēteris Ratnieks HK Ogre/ONSC 3 /
Jānis Noviks HK Ogre/ONSC 3 /
Ainārs Kozlovskis RPI-Seniori 3 /
Alens Siliņš Salaspils 2 /
Armands Cunskis Salaspils 2 /
Jānis Zariņš Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 2 / 0 2 0
Alberts Vītols Ulbroka SK 2 /
Andrejs Narnickis SK Latgols juniori 2 / 1
Gunars Dalibo SK Latgols juniori 2 / 1
Reinis Ozoliņš Jūrmalas Sports-2 2 /
Andris Sosnars HK Ogre/ONSC 1 /
Edgars Iljinihs Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 /
Uldis Dronka Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 /
Modrite Klementjeva SK Latgols juniori 1 /
Mārtiņš Neimanis Jūrmalas Sports-2 1 /
Pēteris Jaunzems Jūrmalas Sports-2 1 /
Edgars Vakuļčiks Salaspils 1 /
Ainārs Kozlovskis RPI-Seniori 1 /
Kristaps Vansovičs Skrīveri/Aizkraukle 1 / 0 0
Adrians Vaškevičs SK Latgols juniori 1 /
Edgars Dzenis Jūrmalas Sports-2 1 /
Artūrs Millers Jūrmalas Sports-2 1 /
Rainers Gailums Salaspils 1 / 1
Ruslans Jakimčuks Salaspils 1 /
Huga Gūtmanis Salaspils 1 /
Žanis Malahovs Salaspils 1 /
Artūrs Čačs RPI-Seniori 1 /