SynotTip handbola Virslīga

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Aliaksandr Patcykailik Celtnieks Rīga 9 109 86 1/1 2 3 0
Aliaksei Haisa Celtnieks Rīga 9 107 75 16/14 1 4 0
Endijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 8 113 70 12/8 1 7 0
Oskars Pāvils HK Vaiņode 7 124 58 20/11 2 4 0
Ričards Jablonskis Jūrmalas Sports 7 97 54 15/14 1 5 0
Arturs Kļaviņš Celtnieks Rīga 9 82 47 / 3 3 0
Maris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 60 44 19/16 0 5
Arvis Laganovskis HK Ogre 6 81 42 3/1 3 3 0
Dmitrijs Petuhovs Celtnieks Rīga 9 62 42 / 0 4 0
Oskars Arajs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 56 39 4/2
Nikita Pancenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 55 38 4/4 1 2
Uldis Zariņš Jūrmalas Sports 7 66 37 / 1 2 0
Antons Suleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 45 35 / 1 6
Emils Kurzemnieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 58 33 / 6 4
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre 7 42 33 / 4 1 0
Rauls Serafimovičs MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 56 29 9/7 2 3
Roberts Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 8 64 28 / 1 2 0
Toms Lielais ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 53 28 4/2 2 4
Viktors Tarasenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 53 28 / 3 3
Guntars Lipskis SK Latgols Ludza 8 41 27 / 3 6 0
Kristers Plūme HK Vaiņode 7 52 26 3/2 1 2 0
Artis Kurmēns Celtnieks Rīga 6 48 25 / 2 2 0
Deniss Pumpurs HK Vaiņode 7 52 24 / 0 6 0
Matīss Mickus HK Vaiņode 7 38 23 / 2 10 0
Mārtiņš Dāvidnieks HK Ogre 6 35 23 2/1 3 3 0
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška ASK/LSPA 6 40 22 8/5 0 1 0
Reinis Sļusarevs HK Ogre 7 39 22 5/3 0 3 0
Gatis Taujēns HK Vaiņode 7 32 21 / 0 2 0
Igors Ignatjevs Celtnieks Rīga 8 28 21 / 0 1 0
Boris Cvetkovičs SK Latgols Ludza 8 48 20 1/ 1 2 0
Nils-Aivis Mikelsons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 31 20 / 1
Andis Ermanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 31 20 /
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK/LSPA 6 38 19 5/1 1 1
Dairis Adamaitis Jūrmalas Sports 6 50 18 / 1 6 0
Viktors Fadejevs ASK/LSPA 6 41 18 / 1 2 0
Andris Pozņaks HK Ogre 5 29 18 5/2 2 3 0
Vjačeslavs Rutka HK Ogre 8 32 17 / 1 3 0
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 8 31 16 2/1 0 2 0
Romans Borodkins SK Latgols Ludza 6 27 16 / 0 0
Uldis Vilsons Jūrmalas Sports 7 26 16 / 1 6 0
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK/LSPA 6 22 16 / 2 7 0
Ričards Juzups HK Ogre 7 33 15 7/2 0 2 0
Kristians Pavlenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 25 15 /
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre 8 24 15 / 0 1 0
Edgars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 5 24 15 / 0 3 0
Egils Politers ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 22 15 /
Jevgēņijs Rogonovs MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 20 15 / 2
Aivars Strazds SK Latgols Ludza 7 24 14 / 0 0
Kristers Suharevs MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 24 14 / 1
Renars Grebennikovs SK Latgols Ludza 8 28 13 / 2 1 0
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre 8 27 13 1/ 0 3 0
Elvis Ēriks Vilsons ASK/LSPA 6 23 13 1/ 2 3 0
Matīss Strautnieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 23 13 / 1
Aleksandrs Krastins ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 20 12 / 3
Edvīns Mekšs ASK/LSPA 6 14 10 / 1 1 0
Gunārs Liepiņš ASK/LSPA 6 12 10 / 1 2 0
Kristiāns Kelerts ASK/LSPA 6 17 9 / 0 4 0
Mareks Černousovs Celtnieks Rīga 5 17 9 / 1 0
Ainārs Pāvils HK Vaiņode 4 12 9 / 0 0
Leno Daniels Kazlovskis MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 23 7 / 3 1
Oskars Bisenieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 20 7 / 1
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre 8 17 7 1/1 0 0
Rihards Leja Celtnieks Rīga 3 11 7 / 0 0
Ivars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 4 9 7 / 0 1 0
Gints Greikšs HK Vaiņode 5 26 6 / 1 0
Jānis Gremzde Celtnieks Rīga 4 15 6 / 1 2
Ritvars Balceris Celtnieks Rīga 5 14 6 / 0 1 0
Daniils Lukjanovs Celtnieks Rīga 4 10 6 / 1
Lauris Eglitis Celtnieks Rīga 4 7 6 / 0 1 0
Kaspars Piševs ASK/LSPA 6 6 6 / 0 0
Harijs Sudmalis ASK/LSPA 6 25 5 / 0 0
Jānis Kupčs Jūrmalas Sports 6 22 5 / 1 5 0
Viktors Turkupols Jūrmalas Sports 7 9 5 / 0 0
Jānis Gramsts Jūrmalas Sports 7 7 5 / 3 0
Guntars Lejnieks Celtnieks Rīga 9 5 5 / 2 5 0
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols Ludza 7 15 4 / 1 1 0
Edgars Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 4 7 4 /
Andris Vidovskis MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 6 4 / 1
Andrejs Mancurovs HK Ogre 7 5 4 / 0 4 0
Kārlis Krūmiņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 5 4 /
Mads Renfordt Celtnieks Rīga 1 5 4 / 0 2 0
Martins Ozolins ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 4 4 /
Rūdolfs Elferts MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 21 3 / 1
Georgijs Dobrinins SK Latgols Ludza 8 7 3 / 0 1 0
Jurijs Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 3 5 3 / 2
Raitis Puriņš Celtnieks Rīga 6 4 3 / 0 0
Markuss Jurševskis HK Vaiņode 5 5 2 / 0 0
Arza Brunis Butans Jūrmalas Sports 5 5 2 / 0 0
Markuss Vlasevičs Jūrmalas Sports 4 5 2 /
Nauris Sproģis HK Vaiņode 7 4 2 / 0 0
Roberts Frīdenbergs Jūrmalas Sports 6 4 2 / 0 1 0
Toms Popens Celtnieks Rīga 6 3 2 / 2 3 0
Matīss Lībeks HK Vaiņode 6 3 2 / 0 0
Jānis Orlovs HK Vaiņode 5 2 2 / 4 7 1
Kaspars Lisovskis Celtnieks Rīga 4 2 2 1/1
Andris Strazds ASK/LSPA 4 5 1 / 0 1 0
Kristiāns Strautnieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 5 1 / 1
Mārtiņš Neimanis Jūrmalas Sports 5 3 1 / 4 4 0
Kaspars Kalējs ASK/LSPA 3 3 1 / 0 0
Deniss Ignatjevs HK Ogre 3 3 1 /
Mārtiņš Sūnaitis ASK/LSPA 3 3 1 /
Dmitrijs Lubgāns ASK/LSPA 1 3 1 / 1
Kristers Jarutis HK Vaiņode 7 2 1 / 0 0
Alberts Gulbis Jūrmalas Sports 1 2 1 1/
Andis Silnieks HK Ogre 8 1 1 / 0 0
Kārlis Sausnītis ASK/LSPA 4 1 1 / 0 0
Elvijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 8 1 0 / 1 0
Kārlis Auders MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 5 1/
Markuss Dīks HK Vaiņode 2 3 /
Uldis Jansons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 1 /
Lauris Ozoliņš Celtnieks Rīga 9 1 / 0 0
Artis Laimīte MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 1 /
Ralfs Brīvulis MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 1 /
Ritvars Putra ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 1 /
Andrijans Averjanovs MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 1 1/
Tomass Tereškovs HK Ogre 2 1 / 0 0
Roberts Butkēvičs HK Vaiņode 2 1 /
Valdis Bublauskis HK Vaiņode 1 1 /
Sandris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 / 1
Agate Adina ZRHK Tenax Dobele 9 /
Jānis Jansons Celtnieks Rīga 9 / 0 0
Armands Melderis Celtnieks Rīga 8 / 2 0
Ivars Dumarāns Celtnieks Rīga 8 / 1 0
Andrejs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 8 / 1 0
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre 8 / 1 0
Zigmunds Mickus HK Vaiņode 7 / 2 0
Arnis Butans Jūrmalas Sports 7 / 7 3 0
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols Ludza 7 / 0 0
Zane Bolgzde Jūrmalas Sports 7 / 0 0
Andris Ulāns ASK/LSPA 6 / 2 0
Pēteris Jaunzems Jūrmalas Sports 6 / 0 0
Ivars Lacis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 6 /
Artūrs Auders HK Vaiņode 6 / 2 0
Ivars Zarins ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 /
Arturs Buračevskis Celtnieks Rīga 5 / 0 0
Andris Sosnars HK Ogre 5 / 0 0
Gunars Dalibo SK Latgols Ludza 4 /
Kārlis Tiškus HK Vaiņode 4 / 4 3 0
Niks Lagzda MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 /
Ilvars Reinholds MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 /
Arnolds Straume MSĢ/LAT 2004 4 /
Danijs Norvaišs HK Vaiņode 4 / 0 0
Ralfs Žentiņš HK Vaiņode 4 /
Ivo Čižauskis ASK/LSPA 3 /
Huga Gūtmanis MSĢ/LAT 2004 3 /
Pjotrs Borisenko SK Latgols Ludza 3 / 1 4 1
Artūrs Mikučs HK Ogre 2 / 0 0
Natālija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre 2 /
Rihards Plūme HK Vaiņode 2 / 0 1 0
Stanislavs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Dāvis Ziemelis HK Vaiņode 1 /
Kristaps Krivmanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Mareks Skabeiķis ASK/LSPA 1 / 0 0
Kristaps Kaļvāns SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Raitis Puriņš Celtnieks Rīga 1 /
Antons Gendelis SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Artūrs Millers Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Ričards Pusbarnieks Jūrmalas Sports 1 / 1
Normunds Blome Celtnieks Rīga 1 /