Baltic Handball League

2022./2023. gada sezona

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Tomas Drakšas HC Dragunas 1 11 8 / 1
Skirmantas Plėta VHC Šviesa 1 7 7 3/3 0 0
Carl-Eric Uibo Põlva Serviti 1 6 6 / 2
Ott Varik Viljandi HC 1 9 6 1/1 2
Kaspar Lees SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 10 6 3/2
Aleksander Pertelson Viljandi HC 1 11 6 / 1 1
Alfred Timmo Põlva Serviti 1 11 6 2/2 1
Modestas Štarolis Granitas-Karys 1 12 6 1/1 1
Hendrik Koks Viljandi HC 1 15 6 3/3 1
Rauno Aus Mistra 1 6 5 / 0 0
Mantas Urvikis VHC Šviesa 1 6 5 / 0 0
Rail Ageni SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 6 5 / 2
Karolis Bliuvas VHC Šviesa 1 7 5 6/3 0 0
Gytis Šmantauskas HC Dragunas 1 9 5 1/1 2
Nils Aivis Miķelsons ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 11 5 /
Matas Jurkevičius Granitas-Karys 1 12 5 /
Hendrik Varul Põlva Serviti 1 4 4 / 1
Linards Usāns ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 4 4 / 1
Ievgen Buinenko Mistra 1 5 4 / 0 1 0
Karolis Grigas Granitas-Karys 1 5 4 /
Vladyslav Naumenko Mistra 1 5 4 / 0 1 0
Eimantas Sinkevičius VHC Šviesa 1 6 4 / 0 0
Jurgen Rooba Põlva Serviti 1 6 4 /
Manvydas Lazauskas Granitas-Karys 1 8 4 / 1 1
Artur Morgenson SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 8 4 /
Nils Kreicbergs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 9 4 / 2
Vahur Oolup SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 12 4 /
Martin Nerut Mistra 1 3 3 / 0 1 0
Laurynas Palevičius VHC Šviesa 1 3 3 / 0 1 0
Anatolii Chezlov Põlva Serviti 1 3 3 / 2
Rauno Kopli Mistra 1 3 3 / 0 0
Mikk Varik Viljandi HC 1 5 3 /
Serhii Orlovskyi Mistra 1 5 3 / 0 1 0
Ighor Odinokov HC Dragunas 1 5 3 /
Laurynas Simonavičius HC Dragunas 1 5 3 /
Ričards Juzups ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 6 3 1/ 1
Oskars Arājs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 6 3 2/1
Tadas Rasakevičius VHC Šviesa 1 6 3 / 0 0
Marcus Rättel SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 7 3 3/2
Kristjan Koovit Viljandi HC 1 2 2 / 1
Giedrius Morkūnas VHC Šviesa 1 2 2 / 0 0
Mathias Rebane Põlva Serviti 1 2 2 /
Marten Saar SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 3 2 / 0
Šarūnas Ugianskis VHC Šviesa 1 3 2 / 0 1 0
Valdas Drabavičius VHC Šviesa 1 3 2 / 0 0
Klaudijus Pauša Granitas-Karys 1 4 2 /
Mykolas Lapiniauskas HC Dragunas 1 5 2 1/
Ilja Kosmirak SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 6 2 / 2
Egils Politers ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 1 1 / 1 1
Edmundas Pelėda VHC Šviesa 1 1 1 / 0 0
Domantas Pukas VHC Šviesa 1 1 1 / 0 0
Arvydas Bučius HC Dragunas 1 1 1 / 2
Endrik Jaanis SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 1 1 /
Arno Vare Mistra 1 1 1 / 0 0
Karolis Videika Granitas-Karys 1 1 1 /
Daniil Plakhotin HC Dragunas 1 1 1 /
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 2 1 / 1
Mihkel Koppelmann SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 2 1 / 1
Rasmus Ots Viljandi HC 1 2 1 /
Aleksander Keskküla Mistra 1 2 1 / 0 0
Henri Sillaste Põlva Serviti 1 2 1 /
Vladislav Korzhuk HC Dragunas 1 2 1 / 1
Sten Maassalu Viljandi HC 1 3 1 /
Marko Slastinovski Mistra 1 4 1 / 1 0
Kristo Voika Viljandi HC 1 7 1 /
Elmu Koppelmann SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 /
Robin Liinsoo Viljandi HC 1 /
Johannes Pertelson Viljandi HC 1 /
Marko Koks Viljandi HC 1 /
Kristers Plūme ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Ritvars Putra ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Rūdolfs Elferts ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Agate Miķelsone ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Sander Sven Annula Mistra 1 / 0 1 0
Armis Priskus Mistra 1 / 0 0
Danel Žigadlo Mistra 1 / 0 0
Jüri Lepp Mistra 1 / 0 0
Darius Čivilis VHC Šviesa 1 / 0 0
Jürgen Lepasson Põlva Serviti 1 /
Robin Oberg Põlva Serviti 1 /
Arturs Meiksans Põlva Serviti 1 / 1
Kalmer Musting Põlva Serviti 1 /
Allar Lamp Põlva Serviti 1 /
Paulius Zėringis Granitas-Karys 1 /
Berkantas Drungilas Granitas-Karys 1 /
Andrius Monvilas Granitas-Karys 1 /
Pijus Eiva Granitas-Karys 1 /
Arminas Petrauskas Granitas-Karys 1 /
Orestas Biknius HC Dragunas 1 /
Benediktas Pakalniškis HC Dragunas 1 /
Giedrius Budginas HC Dragunas 1 /
Gintaras Cibulskis HC Dragunas 1 / 1
Trivo Vaigurand SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 /
Peeter Parik Viljandi HC 1 /
Rando Sein Viljandi HC 1 /
Jaan-Paul Varik Viljandi HC 1 /
Kristers Suharevs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Oskars Bisenieks ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Sandris Veršakovs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 / 1
Urmas Rõuk Mistra 1 / 0 0
Karel Hermas Mistra 1 / 0 0
Enrico Anton Mistra 1 / 0 0
Taurintas Markiavičius VHC Šviesa 1 / 0 0
Tomas Bernatavičius VHC Šviesa 1 / 0 0
Rokas Žiliukas VHC Šviesa 1 / 0 0
Žygimantas Sinkevičius VHC Šviesa 1 / 0 0
Paulius Rakauskas VHC Šviesa 1 / 0 0
Andero Viljus Põlva Serviti 1 /
Henri Hiiend Põlva Serviti 1 /
Aron Saarna Põlva Serviti 1 /
Rein Suvi Põlva Serviti 1 /
Martynas Giedraitis Granitas-Karys 1 /
Vladas Tomkevičius Granitas-Karys 1 /
Eitvydas Balkus Granitas-Karys 1 /
Danielius Kairys Granitas-Karys 1 /
Vaidotas Grosas Granitas-Karys 1 /
Audrius Bitkauskas Granitas-Karys 1 /
Paulius Čėsna HC Dragunas 1 /
Vaidotas Šlinkšis HC Dragunas 1 /
Matas Kairys HC Dragunas 1 /
Šarūnas Jurkšys HC Dragunas 1 /
Madis Valk SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 /
Mikola Naum SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 /
Aleksandr Vassiljuk SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 /
Lauri Lande SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 /
Kārlis Krūmiņš ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 1 / 2
Maksim Lobchuk HC Dragunas 1 1 /
Ihor Berezhnyi SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 1 /
Artūrs Kuģis ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 1 /
Tõnis Kase Põlva Serviti 1 1 /
Gustas Rinkevičius Granitas-Karys 1 1 /
Paulius Šarkauskas Granitas-Karys 1 1 /
Roger Muskat SK Tapa/N.R Energy 1 2 /
Simon Drõgin Viljandi HC 1 2 / 2
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 5 1/