Baltic Handball League

2022./2023. gada sezona

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Gytis Šmantauskas HC Dragunas 12 140 87 18/15 0 7 0
Ott Varik Viljandi HC 14 108 85 14/11 1 5
Alfred Timmo Põlva Serviti 14 131 84 11/8 2 8 0
Hendrik Koks Viljandi HC 12 150 80 42/36 2
Serhii Orlovskyi Mistra 12 123 75 14/11 0 6 0
Henri Sillaste Põlva Serviti 13 90 70 17/15 0 2 0
Vahur Oolup SK Tapa/N.R Energy 12 119 68 / 3 6
Modestas Štarolis Granitas-Karys 12 129 68 21/15 0 3 0
Jurgen Rooba Põlva Serviti 14 85 67 6/5 0 1 0
Tomas Drakšas HC Dragunas 12 99 67 2/2 0 3 0
Volodymyr Shcherban HC Tallinn 10 116 64 20/17 0 5 1
Manvydas Lazauskas Granitas-Karys 12 119 64 5/4 3 9 0
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK TENAX Dobele 14 101 63 42/30 0 3 1
Mantas Urvikis VHC Šviesa 12 78 62 1/1 0 3 0
Ričards Juzups ZRHK TENAX Dobele 14 82 60 9/6 2 8 0
Anton Tsitko HC Amber 10 82 56 26/24 0 6 0
Valdas Drabavičius VHC Šviesa 12 77 52 19/15 0 0
Nils Kreicbergs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 93 51 1/ 2 8 0
Matas Jurkevičius Granitas-Karys 8 100 51 8/3 0 4 0
Šarūnas Ugianskis VHC Šviesa 13 67 50 / 1 8 0
Karolis Bliuvas VHC Šviesa 14 75 50 33/24 0 1 0
Vladyslav Naumenko Mistra 12 90 50 18/16 1 11 1
Mykolas Lapiniauskas HC Dragunas 12 76 47 19/14 0 4 0
Kristo Voika Viljandi HC 14 94 47 2/1 7
Hendrik Varul Põlva Serviti 12 65 46 / 0 9 0
Aleksandr Patsykailik HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 72 46 1/ 2
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 96 45 9/5 7 1
Intars Jomants HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 58 44 / 6
Skirmantas Plėta VHC Šviesa 12 66 44 15/10 0 5 0
Roberts Rancāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 71 44 /
Ilja Kosmirak SK Tapa/N.R Energy 12 81 44 / 4
Tadas Rasakevičius VHC Šviesa 13 84 44 / 0 13 0
Andrii Basarab Viljandi HC 13 73 43 / 1 2
Aleksander Pertelson Viljandi HC 14 82 43 1/1 2 10
Rihards Leja HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 56 42 5/5 1
Emīls Kurzemnieks ZRHK TENAX Dobele 7 67 42 / 0 4 0
Kalev Kütt HC Tallinn 10 70 42 / 0 5 0
Eimantas Sinkevičius VHC Šviesa 12 70 42 / 2 2 0
Linards Usāns ZRHK TENAX Dobele 14 66 41 / 1 3 0
Serhii Sedchenko HC Amber 10 85 41 6/6 0 9 0
Marcus Rättel SK Tapa/N.R Energy 10 61 40 17/13
Rauno Aus Mistra 10 62 40 / 0 1 0
Kaspar Lees SK Tapa/N.R Energy 12 75 40 13/7 5
Kristiāns Kelerts ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 54 38 11/11 1
Aliaksei Haisa HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 71 38 17/14 2 1
Laurynas Palevičius VHC Šviesa 10 47 37 5/2 0 1 0
Carl-Eric Uibo Põlva Serviti 12 47 36 / 1 4 0
Ihor Berezhnyi SK Tapa/N.R Energy 12 53 36 / 1
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK TENAX Dobele 12 46 35 / 0 7 0
Elvijs Borodovskis HK Ogre/HYDROX 10 84 35 1/ 2
Martin Nerut Mistra 12 40 32 / 1 2 0
Laurynas Simonavičius HC Dragunas 12 53 32 / 1 2 0
Danil Gumianov HC Tallinn 10 54 32 12/7 1 1 0
Mikk Varik Viljandi HC 14 51 31 / 4
Mathias Rebane Põlva Serviti 14 39 30 9/8 0 2 0
Renārs Grebeņņikovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 40 27 / 1 2
Markus Oliver Mädo HC Tallinn 8 56 27 3/1 0 7 0
Daniil Plakhotin HC Dragunas 12 38 26 / 0 1 0
Tomas Bernatavičius VHC Šviesa 13 39 26 / 1 4 0
Tõnis Kase Põlva Serviti 12 45 26 3/0 2
Rail Ageni SK Tapa/N.R Energy 8 46 26 1/ 1 4
Kristjan Koovit Viljandi HC 14 32 25 / 1 9
Anatolii Chezlov Põlva Serviti 14 39 25 / 3 16 0
Artur Morgenson SK Tapa/N.R Energy 10 41 25 / 1 8 1
Karolis Grigas Granitas-Karys 10 47 25 / 1 4 0
Marko Slastinovski Mistra 10 54 25 1/1 1 5 0
Marten Saar SK Tapa/N.R Energy 12 44 24 7/4 4
Nils Aivis Miķelsons ZRHK TENAX Dobele 10 49 24 / 0 6 0
Gunārs Liepiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 23 23 / 2
Kārlis Krūmiņš ZRHK TENAX Dobele 14 42 23 0/ 0 9 1
Andrius Monvilas Granitas-Karys 10 34 22 5/3 1 12 0
Gustas Rinkevičius Granitas-Karys 12 40 22 3/2 0 0
Ighor Odinokov HC Dragunas 10 42 22 1/ 1 6 1
Oskars Arājs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 12 39 20 6/4 0 3 0
Sander Sarapuu Põlva Serviti 13 23 19 / 0 0
Endrik Jaanis SK Tapa/N.R Energy 10 25 19 / 2
Vladislav Korzhuk HC Dragunas 11 30 19 / 0 10 1
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 9 32 19 / 1 3
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 41 19 5/4 4
Ievgen Buinenko Mistra 9 33 18 2/2 0 13 2
Keret Kippari HC Tallinn 10 39 18 / 0 4 0
Andris Celminš Põlva Serviti 7 40 18 / 1 2 0
Enrico Anton Mistra 11 23 17 / 0 0
Jurii Sokorovich Mistra 9 24 17 / 4
Orestas Biknius HC Dragunas 12 25 17 / 0 2 0
Ričards Jablonskis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 7 30 17 / 2
Arno Vare Mistra 12 30 17 1/1 0 4 0
Domantas Ivanauskas HC Amber 10 31 17 / 1 0
Ernestas Stvolas HC Amber 10 30 16 3/2 0 2 0
Karmo Harju HC Tallinn 10 34 16 / 0 2 0
Hugo Liiv HC Tallinn 7 16 15 / 1 6 1
Martynas Giedraitis Granitas-Karys 12 26 15 / 0 2 0
Pijus Eiva Granitas-Karys 12 33 15 5/4 0 1 0
Dmitrijs Petuhovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 34 15 / 5
Johannes Pertelson Viljandi HC 14 21 14 / 2
Taurintas Markiavičius VHC Šviesa 14 22 14 / 0 2 0
Lukas Feoktistovas Granitas-Karys 2 23 14 1/1 1
Rauno Kopli Mistra 7 24 14 / 0 2 0
Henri Hiiend Põlva Serviti 12 24 14 / 0 2 0
Arturs Meiksans Põlva Serviti 14 15 13 / 3 6 0
Oleh Ivanchenko HC Amber 3 16 13 / 2
Yahor Shymanchuk HC Amber 3 19 13 3/3 1
Gustavs Batņa HK Ogre/HYDROX 9 20 13 2/1 1
Sander Sven Annula Mistra 12 23 13 / 0 4 0
Matas Aukstikalnis HC Amber 3 27 13 5/2
Egils Politers ZRHK TENAX Dobele 7 15 12 / 1 3 0
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre/HYDROX 10 15 12 / 3
Simon Drõgin Viljandi HC 14 22 12 / 2 9
Fathy Mahfouz Mahmoud HC Amber 10 24 12 / 0 5 0
Alan Bogdiun HC Amber 10 24 12 / 0 3 0
Toms Lielais HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 29 12 / 2
Roberts Zvejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 8 16 11 / 3
Reinis Sļusarevs HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 18 11 / 1
Uladzislau Barylau HC Tallinn 2 23 11 / 1 2
Karolis Piragis HC Amber 5 13 10 / 0 1 0
Rasmus Ots Viljandi HC 14 14 10 /
Aleksander Keskküla Mistra 12 15 10 / 2 4 0
Klaudijus Pauša Granitas-Karys 12 17 10 2/2 0 4 0
Pijus Gatelis HC Amber 10 19 10 / 1 11 2
Paulius Čėsna HC Dragunas 11 20 10 / 0 0
Matthias Männik HC Tallinn 10 26 10 / 0 2 0
Robin Oberg Põlva Serviti 11 13 9 / 0 3 0
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 16 9 / 4
Kristers Plūme ZRHK TENAX Dobele 14 16 9 / 0 2 0
Kristers Suharevs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 14 12 8 / 0 4 0
Giedrius Sveklas HC Amber 9 13 8 / 0 2 0
Paulius Zėringis Granitas-Karys 12 14 8 3/1 1 4 1
Rihards Bisters HK Ogre/HYDROX 7 18 8 / 1
Matas Kairys HC Dragunas 12 24 8 3/1 0 0
Ivo Legkojs HK Ogre/HYDROX 7 8 7 / 2
Raimond Himma SK Tapa/N.R Energy 8 8 7 1/1 1
Arvydas Bučius HC Dragunas 12 11 7 1/ 0 7 0
Lauri Lande SK Tapa/N.R Energy 11 12 7 8/5 1
Lukas Vanagas HC Amber 3 13 7 3/2 0 1 0
Markus Kask Mistra 7 13 7 / 1 2
Paulius Šarkauskas Granitas-Karys 4 16 7 / 1
Ernestas Jančiukas HC Amber 2 9 6 / 1
Domantas Pukas VHC Šviesa 12 9 6 / 0 2 0
Trivo Vaigurand SK Tapa/N.R Energy 9 10 6 /
Kermo Saksing Põlva Serviti 9 12 6 / 0 3 0
Rokas Žiliukas VHC Šviesa 14 13 6 / 0 2 0
Šarūnas Avdejenkovas HC Amber 9 14 6 / 0 1 0
Danel Žigadlo Mistra 10 14 6 / 0 0
Eduards Malahovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 15 6 / 3
Mantas Galkauskas HC Amber 5 7 5 / 0 1 0
Karl Markus Kannel Põlva Serviti 5 4 4 /
Guntars Lejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 5 4 / 1 2
Patrick Padjus HC Tallinn 2 6 4 /
Raitis Puriņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 6 4 /
Armis Priskus Mistra 12 7 4 / 0 0
Andris Vidovskis ZRHK TENAX Dobele 8 8 4 / 0 3 0
Robin Liinsoo Viljandi HC 14 10 4 /
Gints Greikšs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 15 4 / 1
Martin Braun Viljandi HC 8 3 3 / 1
Karolis Videika Granitas-Karys 12 3 3 / 0 0
Arest Mahiliavets HC Amber 10 4 3 / 0 0
Joris Kerpiškis HC Amber 2 5 3 / 0 0
Ramojus Mažrimas HC Dragunas 2 5 3 /
Mihkel Koppelmann SK Tapa/N.R Energy 11 5 3 / 1 11 2
Urmas Rõuk Mistra 6 6 3 / 0 0
Vaidotas Šlinkšis HC Dragunas 12 6 3 2/1 0 1 0
Justas Čėsna HC Dragunas 2 7 3 / 1
Andrians Averjanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 9 3 1/1
Jan-Egert Valdmann SK Tapa/N.R Energy 5 2 2 /
Hendrik Kink Viljandi HC 6 2 2 /
Edmundas Pelėda VHC Šviesa 13 2 2 / 0 0
Giedrius Morkūnas VHC Šviesa 14 2 2 / 0 1
Kristiāns Pavļenko ZRHK TENAX Dobele 4 3 2 / 0 0
Mareks Černousovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 3 2 / 1
Dmitrijs Lubgāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 3 2 / 4
Rūdolfs Elferts ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 3 2 / 0 1 0
Danielius Kairys Granitas-Karys 4 4 2 1/ 1
Sten Maassalu Viljandi HC 4 6 2 / 2
Gustavas Murauskas HC Amber 10 6 2 / 0 1 0
Kaur Tamme HC Tallinn 2 1 1 / 1
Kaspars Kalējs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 1 1 / 1
Martin Kalvet Mistra 4 1 1 1/1
Eston Varusk Põlva Serviti 7 1 1 / 0 0
Aron Saarna Põlva Serviti 8 1 1 / 1
Toms Popens ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 1 1 / 6
Madis Valk SK Tapa/N.R Energy 12 1 1 /
Dovydas Kiuberis Granitas-Karys 2 2 1 /
Lukas Kraulaidys Granitas-Karys 7 2 1 /
Marius Miškinis VHC Šviesa 6 3 1 1/ 0 0
Rando Sein Viljandi HC 13 3 1 / 3
Jaan-Paul Varik Viljandi HC 14 3 1 1/1
Roger Muskat SK Tapa/N.R Energy 9 4 1 / 2
Berkantas Drungilas Granitas-Karys 10 4 1 / 0 0
Artūrs Kuģis ZRHK TENAX Dobele 14 4 1 / 0 0
Harijs Sudmalis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 4 5 1 /
Aleksandr Vassiljuk SK Tapa/N.R Energy 5 5 1 /
Lukas Ragelis HC Amber 1 /
Arturas Juskenas HC Dragunas 1 /
Ugnius Špokavičius HC Amber 1 /
Raminta Bartasevičiūtė VHC Šviesa 1 /
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 1 /
Joel Viitkar Mistra 1 /
Artis Laganovskis HK Ogre/HYDROX 1 /
Karolis Remeikis Granitas-Karys 1 /
Marek Kopli Mistra 1 /
Kert Kähari SK Tapa/N.R Energy 2 /
Averi Hännile Viljandi HC 2 /
Marius Aleksejev Mistra 2 /
Aron Jaanis SK Tapa/N.R Energy 2 / 1
Otto Stariņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 /
Andreas Klammer HC Tallinn 2 / 5 1
Mikas Tamošaitis HC Amber 2 /
Kaimar Lees HC Tallinn 2 /
Edvinas Bručkus HC Dragunas 2 /
Aigars Zubins ZRHK TENAX Dobele 2 / 0 0
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 /
Johannes Paju Mistra 2 /
Ąžuolas Adamonis HC Amber 2 /
Patrick Padjus HC Tallinn 2 /
Rytis Paškevičius VHC Šviesa 3 /
Andris Sosnars HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 /
Aliaksandr Kupryanchyk HC Amber 3 /
Lukas Feoktistovas Granitas-Karys 3 /
Rasmus Ots Viljandi HC 3 /
Raimondas Maldžius VHC Šviesa 3 /
Šarūnas Merkys HC Amber 3 / 0 0
Marius Bulkevičius HC Amber 3 /
Grantas Aniulis VHC Šviesa 4 / 0 0
Paulius Rakauskas VHC Šviesa 4 / 0 0
Karolis Arlauskas HC Amber 4 /
Natālija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 /
Tomas Švelpa Granitas-Karys 5 / 0 0
Indrek Neeme Põlva Serviti 5 / 0 2 1
Vladas Tomkevičius Granitas-Karys 5 / 0 0
Kaspar Kaal HC Tallinn 5 / 0 0
Arminas Petrauskas Granitas-Karys 6 / 0 0
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK TENAX Dobele 7 / 0 0
Andero Viljus Põlva Serviti 7 /
Darius Čivilis VHC Šviesa 7 / 0 0
Lauris Ozoliņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 7 /
Karolis Tuska VHC Šviesa 7 /
Giedrius Budginas HC Dragunas 7 / 0 1 0
Hleb Artsiukhou HC Amber 8 / 0 0
Andrej Tumas HC Amber 8 /
Andris Ulāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 8 /
Gintaras Paškevičius HC Amber 8 / 0 0
Sarunas Jurksys HC Dragunas 9 / 0 0
Ričardas Bilinskis VHC Šviesa 9 / 0 0
Juris Baldiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 /
Tanel Kütt HC Tallinn 9 / 0 0
Audrius Bitkauskas Granitas-Karys 9 / 0 0
Kintija Diāna Kokina ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 /
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 9 / 3
Risto Lepp HC Tallinn 9 / 0 0
Karolis Ubeika VHC Šviesa 10 / 0 0
Elmu Koppelmann SK Tapa/N.R Energy 10 /
Karel Hermas Mistra 10 / 0 0
Peeter Parik Viljandi HC 11 /
Gintaras Cibulskis HC Dragunas 11 / 2 0
Jüri Lepp Mistra 11 / 1 0
Benediktas Pakalniškis HC Dragunas 12 / 0 0
Agate Miķelsone ZRHK TENAX Dobele 12 / 0 0
Vaidotas Grosas Granitas-Karys 12 / 1 0
Mikola Naum SK Tapa/N.R Energy 12 / 2
Ritvars Putra ZRHK TENAX Dobele 12 / 0 0
Allar Lamp Põlva Serviti 13 / 0 0
Sandris Veršakovs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 14 / 5 0
Marko Koks Viljandi HC 14 / 2
Žygimantas Sinkevičius VHC Šviesa 14 / 3 0
Kalmer Musting Põlva Serviti 14 / 1 0
Rein Suvi Põlva Serviti 14 / 0 0
Jürgen Lepasson Põlva Serviti 14 / 0 0
Kaspars Piševs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 0 /
Tautvydas Vilutis Granitas-Karys 1 1 /
Joonas Vassiljev Põlva Serviti 1 1 /
Oskars Bisenieks ZRHK TENAX Dobele 5 1 / 1
Mārtiņš Sūnaitis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 1 /
Elvijs Kušners HK Ogre/HYDROX 10 1 / 1
Eitvydas Balkus Granitas-Karys 7 2 / 0 0
Risto Lepp HC Tallinn 5 3 / 1
Maksim Lobchuk HC Dragunas 12 3 / 0 0