1. līga vīriešiem

2023./2024. gada sezona

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Artis Grunde Ulbroka SK 18 228 146 / 0 8 0
Mārtiņš Misulis MSĢ II 15 189 127 / 1 3
Uldis Vilsons RPI-S 17 140 99 9/6 1 7 1
Justs Vidzis Salaspils SS 17 162 94 26/18 0 0
Reinis Zellis ONSC/HK OGRE 16 110 89 9/6 1 4 0
Ritvars Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 17 119 87 4/2 1 5 0
Rihards Bisters ONSC/HK OGRE 12 121 84 1/1 1 2 0
Andris Lazda Ulbroka SK 14 125 83 / 0 5 0
Kristers Suharevs ZRHK Dobele/DSS 12 115 79 2/1 2
Ralfs Sproģis MSĢ II 17 145 78 22/18 9 1
Dmitrijs Lubgāns RPI-S 17 124 69 11/6 3 8 1
Dans Iļjins SK Latgols juniori 15 117 66 17/14 7
Rainers Gailums Salaspils SS 14 104 65 / 0 3 0
Emīls Vilsons MSĢ II 12 88 63 4/4 2 3
Artis Laganovskis ONSC/HK OGRE 16 91 63 2/1 1 4 0
Kristaps Štālmanis Salaspils SS 17 118 63 / 0 1 0
Agris Kušners RPI-S 16 86 62 / 1
Dāvis Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 17 90 62 16/13 0 1 0
Kristofers Jonass MSĢ II 17 90 61 3/3 1
Mārtiņš Savickis RPI-S 17 128 61 4/1 2 4
Andrians Averjanovs ONSC/HK OGRE 14 85 60 7/6 3 6 0
Raitis Rudko ONSC/HK OGRE 15 83 59 7/4 0 3 0
Aivis Bondars SK Latgols juniori 13 107 59 5/4 1 3
Andris Strazds RPI-S 13 115 58 / 2 3
Kristers Miškāns SK Latgols juniori 15 121 57 / 4 1
Anrijs Turiks ZRHK Dobele/DSS 17 132 57 3/1 1 4
Edvards Ernests Purviņš Salaspils SS 15 109 56 / 0 1 0
Matīss Strautnieks Salaspils SS 16 72 55 6/4 3 5 1
Sandis Oto Ulbroka SK 16 80 55 / 1 1 0
Artis Peškovs ZRHK Dobele/DSS 16 90 54 9/7 0 2
Gintars Ūzulnieks SK Latgols juniori 17 97 51 5/4 1
Reinis Burjāns MSĢ II 18 87 50 8/4 3
Artis Laimīte ZRHK Dobele/DSS 10 91 50 13/9 1 7 1
Alvis Zbitkovskis SK Latgols juniori 17 99 50 / 6
Niks Vaškevičs MSĢ II 17 73 49 / 0 3
Marks Plūme Salaspils SS 17 68 47 / 0 8 0
Māris Bulis SK Latgols juniori 14 82 47 1/0 7 1
Matīss Roberts Māziņš Ulbroka SK 13 66 46 12/9 0 2 0
Aleksis Smokro ZRHK Dobele/DSS 12 53 41 / 1
Matiss Zolners MSĢ II 18 54 41 1/1 2 11
Gustavs Batņa ONSC/HK OGRE 8 41 39 5/4 1 1 0
Kristaps Mulers SK Latgols juniori 14 69 39 11/10 1
Kaspars Plinte ONSC/HK OGRE 15 57 38 / 0 4 0
Edvards Toks MSĢ II 18 80 38 3/2 1
Jēkabs Tirāns ONSC/HK OGRE 9 43 35 / 0 1 0
Kristiāns Strautnieks Salaspils SS 13 53 35 / 0 5 0
Romualds Akimovs RPI-S 15 67 34 1/1 3
Raivo Ozols Salaspils SS 17 46 33 / 0 0
Kevins Plaunovs ZRHK Dobele/DSS 13 41 32 / 2 9 1
Reinis Sļusarevs ONSC/HK OGRE 11 45 32 / 0 2 0
Arnis Butans RPI-S 14 43 31 / 2 6
Artis Putra MSĢ II 12 56 31 / 2
Mārcis Karašovs Salaspils SS 13 43 29 / 0 4 0
Raivis Kronis Ulbroka SK 13 54 29 / 1 6 0
Ralfs Pakalniņš Ulbroka SK 18 36 27 / 0 5 2
Jānis Bauze ONSC/HK OGRE 9 28 26 / 0 3 0
Raiens Šnepsts MSĢ II 13 41 24 / 2
Ričards Birulis ZRHK Dobele/DSS 7 42 22 / 1 9
Linards Reitmanis ZRHK Dobele/DSS 10 30 21 /
Uģis Desmitnieks RPI-S 16 32 19 14/12
Rūdolfs Elferts ZRHK Dobele/DSS 4 37 19 / 1
Deivids Kušners SK Latgols juniori 6 38 19 / 4
Adrians Rutkis Salaspils SS 16 23 18 / 0 0
Endijs Leja ZRHK Dobele/DSS 16 34 18 / 1
Andrejs Mancurovs ONSC/HK OGRE 11 24 17 / 0 1 0
Ričards Galviņš Salaspils SS 18 25 17 / 0 5 0
Dīvs Rozenfelds ZRHK Dobele/DSS 6 28 17 2/1 1
Uģis Jansons ZRHK Dobele/DSS 13 34 16 1/1
Armands Strazdiņš RPI-S 16 31 15 / 2 1
Kārlis Kirilka ZRHK Dobele/DSS 14 34 15 / 1
Reinis Eikens RPI-S 16 45 15 / 3
Ēriks Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 12 27 14 / 0 2 0
Toms Šibins RPI-S 7 25 13 / 4
Oskars Bisenieks ZRHK Dobele/DSS 3 27 13 4/2 1
Miks Bilders ONSC/HK OGRE 14 29 13 5/3 0 6 1
Markuss Ikvils MSĢ II 16 29 13 1/ 2
Edmunds Gaiduks Ulbroka SK 11 20 12 / 0 7 0
Markuss Kotovs SK Latgols juniori 17 23 12 / 1
Artjoms Morozovs ONSC/HK OGRE 14 18 11 / 0 2 0
Ņikita Golubovs Ulbroka SK 17 19 11 / 0 4 1
Patriks Aleksejevs ZRHK Dobele/DSS 8 22 11 /
Lauris Igovens SK Latgols juniori 7 19 10 / 4
Nils Remess Salaspils SS 17 24 10 / 3 10 0
Artjoms Kodaļevs SK Latgols juniori 3 13 9 1/
Artis Rozenbergs ONSC/HK OGRE 17 17 9 2/1 0 0
Artūrs Novickis ONSC/HK OGRE 6 10 8 / 0 1 0
Huga Gūtmanis Salaspils SS 7 13 8 1/1 0 0
Artis Strēlis RPI-S 5 19 8 /
Adrians Meirāns Salaspils SS 18 19 8 3/1 0 0
Rūdolfs Gabranovs SK Latgols juniori 9 11 7 1/1 1
Raitis Černihovičs SK Latgols juniori 5 13 7 1/
Roberts Jānis Jansons Salaspils SS 15 15 7 / 0 1 0
Vadims Selužickis SK Latgols juniori 16 18 7 2/1 2
Jānis Misulis ZRHK Dobele/DSS 3 14 6 /
Otto Stariņš ONSC/HK OGRE 14 9 5 1/1 0 0
Deivids Briņķis ZRHK Dobele/DSS 13 15 5 / 2
Artūrs Kļimočkins ONSC/HK OGRE 4 5 4 / 0 0
Stepans Čornijs Salaspils SS 6 7 4 / 0 0
Kārlis Auders ZRHK Dobele/DSS 5 8 4 /
Raivis Barkāns SK Latgols juniori 9 9 4 / 2
Andrejs Mežals RPI-S 10 9 4 /
Artis Nesterovičs Ulbroka SK 15 12 4 / 0 0
Andris Aleksūns RPI-S 9 13 4 /
Mikus Kušners MSĢ II 16 16 4 3/1 1
Vladimirs Kuzņecovs ONSC/HK OGRE 2 3 / 0 0
Edgars Porietis Ulbroka SK 6 4 3 / 0 1 0
Daniels Dubrovskis SK Latgols juniori 6 6 3 /
Ralfs Matīss Ozoliņš ZRHK Dobele/DSS 6 6 3 /
Arsēnijs Daliba SK Latgols juniori 15 8 3 2/
Pavels Belous ONSC/HK OGRE 12 4 2 / 0 0
Oļegs Mjasņikovs RPI-S 3 6 2 /
Mārtiņš Priekulis Ulbroka SK 10 6 2 / 0 0
Norberts Jēkabsons Ulbroka SK 14 9 2 / 0 0
Maksims Krasutins SK Latgols juniori 14 1 1 /
Kristers Vēveris MSĢ II 18 1 1 /
Sandis Pudāns SK Latgols juniori 7 4 1 /
Artūrs Čačs RPI-S 17 0 0 / 1
Raivo Blumenaus Ulbroka SK 17 3 0 0/0 0 0
Artis Laganovskis ONSC/HK OGRE 1 /
Renāts Marins ONSC/HK OGRE 1 / 0 0
Mārcis Drēviņš MSĢ II 1 /
Dāvis Reinfelds Ulbroka SK 2 /
Kristiāns Petrovs Ulbroka SK 2 / 0 0
Kristers Ritiņš SK Latgols juniori 3 /
Gunārs Dalibo SK Latgols juniori 4 /
Andris Kudrjavcevs RPI-S 5 /
Modrīte Klementjeva SK Latgols juniori 5 /
Andrejs Lazdiņš RPI-S 5 /
Ēriks Drobots Ulbroka SK 5 /
Arnolds Straume MSĢ II 6 /
Jānis Kravčenko SK Latgols juniori 6 / 1
Ritvars Putra ZRHK Dobele/DSS 7 / 1
Gints Lotko SK Latgols juniori 7 /
Maksims Sorofanovs ONSC/HK OGRE 8 / 0 0
Kaspars Jakušs Salaspils SS 8 / 0 0
Egils Politers ZRHK Dobele/DSS 8 /
Aleksandrs Mieriņš ONSC/HK OGRE 10 / 0 0
Imants Čerņavskis Ulbroka SK 11 / 0 0
Timurs Sidorovs ONSC/HK OGRE 11 / 0 0
Igors Lastovka RPI-S 12 /
Dāvids Pauls MSĢ II 13 /
Maksis Pešiks ZRHK Dobele/DSS 13 /
Mareks Straškevičs Salaspils SS 14 / 0 0
Dainis Ruško ZRHK Dobele/DSS 14 /
Ainārs Kozlovskis RPI-S 15 /
Andris Sosnars ONSC/HK OGRE 15 / 0 0
Aivars Borisovs SK Latgols juniori 15 /
Niks Remess Salaspils SS 16 / 4 1 0
Armands Cunskis Salaspils SS 17 / 0 0
Ivars Lācis MSĢ II 17 / 1
Linda Bogdanova Salaspils SS 18 / 1 0
Ingus Ignatjevs SK Latgols juniori 5 1 /
Matīss Jankovičs Salaspils SS 6 1 / 0 0
Kārlis Sausnītis Ulbroka SK 9 1 / 0 0
Lauris Kulbis ZRHK Dobele/DSS 14 1 /
Daniels Līvjaks Ulbroka SK 6 3 / 0 0