Virslīga vīriešiem

2022./2023. gada sezona

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Valdis Kalniņš MSĢ 11 157 105 2/ 0 2 0
Ričards Juzups ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 94 77 12/12 0 2 0
Intars Jomants HK Ogre/HYDROX 11 84 65 1/1 0 4 0
Deniss Pumpurs HK Vaiņode 11 106 62 / 8
Oskars Pāvils HK Vaiņode 8 125 61 17/11 2
Endijs Šnepsts MSĢ 12 99 59 1/ 0 6 0
Linards Usāns ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 76 57 / 0 1 0
Rauls Erlends Serafimovičs MSĢ 10 93 57 17/14 0 2 0
Roberts Rancāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 8 88 55 / 5
Leno Daniels Kazlovskis MSĢ 12 105 53 1/ 1 7 1
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK TENAX Dobele 8 68 51 19/17 0 2 0
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs MSĢ 10 71 51 / 0 4 0
Aliaksei Haisa HK Ogre/HYDROX 11 84 51 24/22 0 0
Aleksandr Patsykailik HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 76 50 1/1 0 2 1
Kristiāns Kelerts ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 61 49 7/6 1 2
Artūrs Kļaviņš Salaspils 8 97 48 1/ 1 1
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 77 47 12/9 5
Elgars Kušners SK Latgols 9 68 45 12/9 1 4
Kārlis Krūmiņš ZRHK TENAX Dobele 10 57 44 1/1 2 0
Jurģis Strēlis HK Vaiņode 9 91 44 11/9
Kaspars Luksis Salaspils 11 54 43 / 5 1
Kristers Plūme ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 66 43 1/1 0 1 0
Normunds Seņkāns SK Latgols 7 84 42 / 1
Dmitrijs Petuhovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 48 38 / 1 5
Nils Kreicbergs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 10 51 37 / 1 3 0
Sandis Vaškevičs SK Latgols 10 52 36 1/1 1
Gatis Taujēns HK Vaiņode 9 70 36 / 3 1
Rihards Plūme HK Vaiņode 11 66 34 1/ 10
Ivars Brics Salaspils 9 68 33 / 1 8 2
Eduards Malahovs Salaspils 5 83 33 2/1 3
Rūdolfs Elferts ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 51 32 / 1 3 0
Elvijs Borodovskis HK Ogre/HYDROX 10 56 32 1/ 2 3 0
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols 6 55 31 / 1 3
Gunārs Liepiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 34 30 3/3 1
Emīls Kurzemnieks ZRHK TENAX Dobele 6 40 30 / 1 0
Gints Greikšs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 50 30 1/ 3
Oskars Arājs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 9 35 28 1/1 1 2 0
Emīls Vilsons MSĢ 12 58 28 / 0 1 0
Rihards Leja HK Ogre/HYDROX 7 40 27 1/ 0 1 0
Kristers Suharevs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 9 40 27 3/3 0 0
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 10 43 27 / 0 1 0
Daniels Mikijanskis SK Latgols 11 59 27 2/1
Ričards Jablonskis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 8 52 25 3/2 1
Mārtiņš Misulis MSĢ 10 36 24 / 1
Krists Vidzis Salaspils 9 45 24 / 3
Matīss Mickus HK Vaiņode 10 47 24 2/1 7
Matīss Strautnieks Salaspils 11 52 24 7/3 7
Toms Lielais HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 53 24 / 0 1 0
Edvīns Matvejenko SK Latgols 6 45 23 7/5 2
Andris Vidovskis ZRHK TENAX Dobele 9 28 22 / 2 8 1
Jānis Pavlovičs SK Latgols 8 39 21 1/ 2
Andis Bors MSĢ 9 32 20 / 0 0
Roberts Rozenbergs SK Latgols 10 34 20 /
Igors Ignatjevs Salaspils 7 28 19 7/4 1
Huga Gūtmanis MSĢ 12 30 18 2/1 0 0
Kristiāns Strautnieks Salaspils 7 40 18 / 1 1
Rainers Gailums Salaspils 8 45 18 5/3
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK TENAX Dobele 4 22 17 /
Rihards Bisters HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 26 17 / 0 1 0
Ainārs Pāvils HK Vaiņode 6 35 17 / 4
Deivids Kušners SK Latgols 10 25 16 / 1 2 1
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 29 16 / 3
Jānis Orlovs HK Vaiņode 6 22 15 / 1 2 1
Eduards Malahovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 25 15 / 0 2 0
Deivids Strazds HK Vaiņode 11 36 15 / 3
Guntars Lipskis SK Latgols 6 28 14 / 6 1
Ivars Ivulāns SK Latgols 8 31 14 / 7
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre/HYDROX 9 17 13 / 0 1 0
Aivars Strazds SK Latgols 6 15 12 / 3
Renārs Grebeņņikovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 16 11 /
Dmitrijs Lubgāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 15 9 / 1 2
Einārs Borisovs SK Latgols 3 18 9 1/1
Artjoms Kodaļevs SK Latgols 11 21 9 / 2
Guntars Lejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 9 8 / 3
Ričards Jānis Liepiņš MSĢ 11 13 8 /
Kristiāns Pavļenko ZRHK TENAX Dobele 6 14 8 / 2
Mārtiņš Sūnaitis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 8 7 /
Aleksis Smokro ZRHK TENAX Dobele 6 13 7 / 1
Mārcis Drēviņš MSĢ 12 13 7 / 0 2 0
Mariss Laugalis HK Vaiņode 10 19 7 / 2
Gustavs Batņa HK Ogre/HYDROX 7 8 6 / 0 2 0
Mareks Černousovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 10 6 /
Harijs Sudmalis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 11 6 / 1
Andrians Averjanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 9 14 6 / 0 0
Adrians Vaškevičs SK Latgols 4 15 6 /
Roberts Zvejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 8 15 6 1/1 2
Kristofers Jonass MSĢ 12 15 6 1/ 0 0
Nils Aivis Miķelsons ZRHK TENAX Dobele 4 10 5 /
Justs Vidzis Salaspils 11 10 5 4/3
Reinis Sļusarevs HK Ogre/HYDROX 5 11 5 / 0 1 0
Raivo Liepa Salaspils 8 11 5 / 1 2
Mārcis Karašovs Salaspils 10 13 5 /
Raitis Puriņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 5 4 /
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 7 4 2/1
Ivo Legkojs HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 7 4 / 0 0
Mats Renfordt HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 10 4 1/ 1 1
Lauris Igovens SK Latgols 3 4 3 /
Andis Strēlis HK Vaiņode 4 5 3 / 1 1
Nauris Sproģis HK Vaiņode 12 5 3 /
Oskars Bisenieks ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 6 3 /
Roberts Butkēvičs HK Vaiņode 5 6 3 / 1
Artis Pāvelsons HK Vaiņode 10 6 3 /
Edvards Ernests Purviņš Salaspils 5 2 2 /
Valdis Bublauskis HK Vaiņode 5 3 2 / 1 3
Niks Lagzda MSĢ 11 3 2 / 0 0
Raivo Ozols Salaspils 10 5 2 /
Roberts Jānis Jansons Salaspils 6 1 1 /
Dīvs Emīls Volbedahts HK Vaiņode 8 1 1 /
Kaspars Piševs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 1 1 /
Elvijs Kušners HK Ogre/HYDROX 9 1 1 / 0 0
Lauris Ozoliņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 10 1 1 / 0 0
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK TENAX Dobele 10 1 1 / 0 0
Artūrs Buračevskis Salaspils 11 1 1 /
Ilvars Reinholds MSĢ 12 1 1 / 0 1 0
Mārtiņš Juzups HK Vaiņode 1 2 1 /
Kārlis Tiškus HK Vaiņode 2 2 1 / 5 1
Gintars Ūzulnieks SK Latgols 4 2 1 /
Jānis Kravčenko SK Latgols 6 2 1 2/1
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 6 2 1 /
Toms Popens ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 5 3 1 / 3
Adrians Meirāns Salaspils 1 /
Kristaps Logins SK Latgols 1 /
Eduards Veršakovs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Lāsma Bērziņa HK Ogre/HYDROX 1 /
Ričards Galviņš MSĢ 1 /
Andris Vidovskis ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Ivars Zariņš ZRHK TENAX Dobele 1 /
Aivars Borisovs SK Latgols 1 /
Toms Markuss Volbedahts HK Vaiņode 2 /
Kaspars Kalējs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 /
Juris Baldiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 /
Renāts Untulis HK Vaiņode 2 /
Otto Stariņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 /
Madars Muižarājs HK Vaiņode 3 /
Enriko Patriks Mills Salaspils 3 /
Andris Sosnars HK Ogre/HYDROX 5 / 0 0
Marks Procajs Salaspils 5 /
Jana Dzene Salaspils 5 /
Dāvids Pauls MSĢ 5 /
Modrite Klementjeva SK Latgols 6 /
Gints Lotko SK Latgols 6 /
Natālija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 / 0 0
Kintija Diāna Kokina ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 7 /
Mareks Straškevičs Salaspils 7 /
Artūrs Kuģis ZRHK TENAX Dobele 8 / 1 0
Andris Ulāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 9 / 1
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 10 / 3 2 0
Zigmunds Mickus HK Vaiņode 10 /
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols 10 /
Antons Gendelis SK Latgols 11 / 1
Agate Miķelsone ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 / 0 0
Arnolds Straume MSĢ 11 / 4 1 0
Žanis Malahovs Salaspils 11 / 1
Sandris Veršakovs ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 / 2 0
Ivars Lācis MSĢ 11 / 0 0
Alīna Dubosa Salaspils 11 /
Artūrs Auders HK Vaiņode 11 / 6
Armands Usāns SK Latgols 2 1 1/ 1
Andis Silnieks HK Vaiņode 10 1 / 1
Ritvars Putra ZRHK TENAX Dobele 11 1 / 0 0
Sendijs Žilinskis HK Vaiņode 3 2 /