SynotTip handbola virslīga

2021./2022. season

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Rauls Erlends Serafimovičs MSĢ 26 367 251 83/72 3 2
Ričards Jablonskis Jūrmalas Sports 23 274 174 43/32 4 5 0
Uldis Vilsons RPI-S 21 222 159 54/42 1 9
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 27 213 153 31/26 3 10 0
Valdis Kalniņš MSĢ 18 245 148 7/6 2 6
Oskars Pāvils HK Vaiņode 18 235 139 42/28 1 9 1
Andris Lazda Ulbroka SK 24 216 138 2/2 4 8
Uldis Zariņš Jūrmalas Sports 22 212 136 3/2 3 4 0
Endijs Šnepsts MSĢ 20 252 136 / 5 14
Artis Kurmēns S&A 16 213 135 3/2 5 6 1
Rihards Bisters ONSC/HK OGRE 22 260 133 16/7 2 8
Artūrs Beļūns S&A 21 195 126 20/15 1 10 0
Romualds Akimovs RPI-S 22 182 124 20/13 1 8
Leno Daniels Kazlovskis MSĢ 27 248 124 5/2 4 13 1
Kaspars Luksis Salaspils 22 147 106 / 1 3 0
Gunārs Liepiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 29 134 105 / 1 2 0
Matīss Strautnieks Salaspils 20 159 103 32/27 3 8 0
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 25 155 98 26/21 2 11 1
Ivars Brics Salaspils 19 154 94 / 3 15 2
Matīss Mickus HK Vaiņode 22 136 92 2/2 5 14 1
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols juniori 15 162 92 5/4 2 15 3
Kristiāns Kelerts ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 25 125 90 3/1 1 3 0
Roberts Zvejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 27 130 88 / 3 4 0
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs MSĢ 20 117 87 2/1 2 7
KRISTERS PLUME ZRHK Tenax Dobele 14 125 87 8/6 1 3
Jurģis Strēlis HK Vaiņode 17 164 87 9/7 2 2 0
Ričards Juzups ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 13 104 86 9/7 1 3
Ivars Dumarāns RPI-S 17 119 83 2/1 6 14 1
Kristiāns Strautnieks Salaspils 20 148 82 / 2 9 0
Sandis Oto Ulbroka SK 17 121 76 8/5 1 4
Elgars Kušners SK Latgols juniori 19 127 76 19/12 1 9 1
Artis Grunde Ulbroka SK 22 132 76 12/7 5 14
Ralfs Brīvulis MSĢ 24 136 76 / 2
Kristians Pavlenko ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 15 107 75 12/11 2 5
Emīls Vilsons MSĢ 17 115 74 20/14 2 2
Dmitrijs Petuhovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 24 92 73 / 2 11 1
Markuss Jurševskis HK Vaiņode 10 109 73 / 1 1 0
Renārs Grebeņņikovs SK Latgols Ludza 13 109 73 16/12 2 7 0
Alberts Gulbis Jūrmalas Sports 17 122 73 7/5 5 7 2
Valdis Kalniņš MSĢ 18 125 73 4/3 1 4
Gatis Taujēns HK Vaiņode 16 123 69 / 1 3
Ivars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 16 90 68 / 6
Reinis Sļusarevs ONSC/HK OGRE 13 117 68 23/16 2
Deivids Kušners SK Latgols juniori 22 132 68 1/ 0 8 0
Mārtiņš Savickis RPI-S 22 142 68 6/4 2 9 1
Artūrs Novickis ONSC/HK OGRE 22 158 67 1/ 3 3
Ritvars Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 20 103 66 17/13 2
Raivis Kronis Ulbroka SK 21 126 66 / 1 5
Jānis Zvaigznītis ONSC/HK OGRE 21 119 65 13/9 4 8
Ričards Pusbarnieks Jūrmalas Sports 23 102 64 / 5 15 0
Mārtiņš Gailītis S&A 18 105 63 10/8 0 0
Daniels Mikijanskis SK Latgols juniori 19 135 63 2/2 1 3 0
Andris Vidovskis MSĢ 21 84 61 2/2 2 12 1
Andis Bors MSĢ 16 101 61 / 1 4
Kaspars Ziediņš S&A 22 132 61 2/1 5 10 1
Gustavs Batņa ONSC/HK OGRE 21 88 60 1/1 2 7
Kristāns Gidrevics ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 15 101 60 8/5 2 3
Artis Laganovskis HK Ogre/HYDROX 8 84 58 3/3 1 7
Ernests Aņisimovs S&A 20 85 58 4/4 0 3 0
Emīls Vilsons MSĢ 19 99 57 3/2
Karlis KRUMINS ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 18 110 57 1/ 5 12 1
Roberts Rancāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 14 88 56 2/1 0 8 0
Artūrs Dombrovskis Ulbroka SK 17 123 56 / 4 11 1
Kristers Suharevs ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 17 83 55 / 1
Edgars Korzāns Jūrmalas Sports 20 88 55 5/4 5 8 0
Jorens Jānis Glods S&A 13 92 54 10/9 1 2 0
Rihards Plūme HK Vaiņode 17 96 54 / 1 13 3
Krists Vidzis Salaspils 19 101 53 / 1 11 0
Rainers Gailums Salaspils 22 115 53 11/8 1 6 0
Deniss Pumpurs HK Vaiņode 15 90 50 / 2 4 0
Gints GREIKSS ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 20 83 49 / 0 1 0
Rūdolfs Elferts ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 12 94 48 4/2 2 5
Oskars Bisenieks ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 12 85 47 5/3 2 7
Andrejs Mancurovs ONSC/HK OGRE 14 85 47 / 3
Matīss Roberts Māziņš Ulbroka SK 21 87 47 31/21 2
Nils Remess Salaspils 18 97 44 / 0 6 0
Toms Lielais HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 66 43 5/5 6 1
Igors Ignatjevs Jūrmalas Sports 6 54 40 3/3
Harijs Sudmalis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 24 71 38 2/1 1 1 0
Endijs Šnepsts MSĢ 26 78 38 1/1 2
Ričards Juzups ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 46 37 1/1 1
Dāvis Bērziņš Ulbroka SK 23 53 36 2/2 1
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols juniori 6 57 35 6/5 2 3
Iñigo Aranguren Garralda RPI-S 16 58 35 / 4
Roberts Rozenbergs SK Latgols juniori 12 40 34 / 0 1 0
Artjoms Kodaļevs SK Latgols juniori 20 55 34 / 0 2 0
Jānis Orlovs HK Vaiņode 19 60 34 / 6 6 1
Jānis Gremzde S&A 7 61 34 4/3 3 4
Kevins Plaunovs MSĢ 24 64 34 1/1 1 4
Ritvars Balceris Jūrmalas Sports 6 68 34 2/1 1 4
Artūrs Kļimočkins ONSC/HK OGRE 16 74 34 /
Mārtiņš Misulis MSĢ 16 51 33 1/1 3
Kārlis Vadzītis S&A 11 54 33 / 2 3
Aleksandr Patsykailik HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 55 32 / 1 1
Andris Strazds RPI-S 11 63 32 / 1 1
Andis Bors MSĢ 22 48 31 / 4 1
Linards Usāns SK Latgols juniori 8 39 30 3/2 1 2
Andis Grundmanis HK Vaiņode 5 50 30 / 3
Markuss Dīks HK Vaiņode 7 50 30 3/2 1 0
Rihards Leja HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 36 29 4/3 1 1
Elgars Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 6 55 29 1/ 1 0
Normunds Blome RPI-S 10 83 29 / 2 3 1
Mareks Černousovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 17 42 28 1/1 3 10 1
Roberts Ozoliņš S&A 21 55 28 2/1 0 1 0
Antons Šuleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 31 27 / 2 1
Jekabs Tirans ONSC/HK OGRE 16 47 27 2/
Artūrs Lazdiņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 48 26 / 1 3
Toms Kuplis Jūrmalas Sports 20 49 26 / 0 3 0
Artis Laimīte ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 14 37 25 6/4
Emīls Kurzemnieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 38 25 / 2
Huga Gūtmanis MSĢ 16 42 25 / 1
Edmunds Gaiduks Ulbroka SK 22 48 25 / 6
Mārtiņš Sūnaitis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 27 35 24 / 0 9 0
Ainārs Gavars ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 15 36 24 / 1
Aliaksei Haisa HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 45 24 9/7 1 1
Nils Kreicbergs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 36 23 /
Dmitrijs Lubgāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 21 45 22 1/ 1 2 0
Guntars Lejnieks ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 25 27 21 / 3 18 1
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 17 29 21 /
Deivids Strazds HK Vaiņode 11 31 21 /
Vladimirs Kurmēns S&A 20 35 21 / 0 4 0
Kristofers Jonass LAT 2006 15 37 21 1/1
Emīls Bokalders S&A 11 45 21 / 3
Reinis Eikens RPI-S 22 51 21 / 1 3
Kārlis Tiškus HK Vaiņode 9 31 20 / 1 8
Sandis Vaškevičs SK Latgols juniori 11 31 20 / 1
Ralfs Pakalniņš Ulbroka SK 22 31 20 / 1 8 1
Kristofers Jonass MSĢ 25 39 20 7/4
Artjoms Morozovs ONSC/HK OGRE 15 50 20 8/6 1
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre/HYDROX 5 28 19 / 1 4
Guntars Lipskis SK Latgols juniori 3 32 19 / 1 2 0
ALEKSANDRS KRASTINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 20 18 1/1 1
Artis Batalovs Jūrmalas Sports 9 22 18 / 10 1
Aleksis Smokro ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 15 26 18 /
Anrijs Turiks ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 18 29 18 1/ 1
Reinis Zellis LAT 2006 15 34 18 / 2
Mārtiņš Misulis MSĢ 19 37 18 2/1
Toms Popens ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 14 27 17 / 1 5
Artis Peškovs ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 19 29 17 1/ 1 5
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols Ludza 3 30 17 1/ 2
Toms Šibins RPI-S 8 34 17 / 9
Ivars Ivulāns SK Latgols juniori 18 34 17 / 2 5 0
Armands Strazdiņš RPI-S 16 39 17 1/ 1 1
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 21 16 8/8 2
Raivo Ozols Salaspils 22 26 16 2/1 0 1 0
Raitis Rudko ONSC/HK OGRE 16 31 16 4/3 1
Ēriks Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 18 39 16 1/ 1 3
OSKARS ARAJS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 19 15 / 2
Juris Gavars S&A 12 23 15 / 7
Mārcis Drēviņš MSĢ 17 28 15 0/0 1 1
Artis Rozenbergs ONSC/HK OGRE 13 32 15 / 2 1
Nils Aivis Miķelsons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 18 14 / 1
Dāvis Zadovskis S&A 11 19 14 / 1 5
Kārlis Auders ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 13 31 14 / 6
Andis Ērmanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 18 13 /
Kaspars Plinte ONSC/HK OGRE 9 25 13 / 1
Mārcis Drēviņš MSĢ 13 17 12 1/1 1
Ričards Jānis Liepiņš MSĢ 15 20 12 / 1
Artūrs Millers Jūrmalas Sports 20 24 12 2/2 0 6 0
Renārs Grebeņņikovs SK Latgols Ludza 3 13 11 2/1 1 3
KARLIS KRUMINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 13 11 / 1
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 5 14 11 /
Raitis Puriņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 24 18 11 2/1 0 1 0
Daniils Semenčenko ONSC/HK OGRE 13 21 11 /
Ričards Birulis ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 15 26 11 1/ 4
Kristiāns Olivers Švābe S&A 15 27 11 1/ 2 3 0
Jurijs Nazarenko RPI-S 22 31 11 / 8
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre/HYDROX 5 14 10 / 1
Kims Berezovojs ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 8 15 10 / 2 8
Arnis Butans Jūrmalas Sports 4 17 10 / 2 2
Ints Lauva ONSC/HK OGRE 8 19 10 / 1
Aivars Grenebergs-Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 13 19 10 / 0 0
Guntārs Lipskis SK Latgols Ludza 3 29 10 1/ 6
Uģis Desmitnieks RPI-S 14 30 10 3/2 2 3
Vjačeslavs Rutka HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 10 9 / 1
Adrians Vaškevičs SK Latgols juniori 5 16 9 / 1
Pēteris Ernstsons Ulbroka SK 8 16 9 / 1
Edmunds Prikņa Salaspils 17 16 9 / 0 0
Mārcis Grīnbergs LAT 2006 4 17 9 /
Gintars Ūzulnieks SK Latgols juniori 18 23 9 /
Valdis Bublauskis HK Vaiņode 18 24 9 / 0 3 0
Pavels Belous ONSC/HK OGRE 9 28 9 /
Andris Aleksūns RPI-S 18 29 9 / 1 1
Mārcis Grīnbergs LAT 2006 9 11 8 4/2
Aivars Strazds SK Latgols Ludza 3 12 8 2/2 1 1
Juris Gavars S&A 12 12 8 / 1 6 0
DIVS ROZENFELDS ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 15 12 8 1/1 1
Edvins Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 3 13 8 3/3 1
Niks Lagzda MSĢ 28 13 8 /
Horsts Ferdinands Ferbars Jūrmalas Sports 8 14 8 /
Mareks Ģērmanis ONSC/HK OGRE 3 15 8 / 1
Kristaps Zablinskis S&A 8 15 8 / 2 0
Raivis Pētersons Ulbroka SK 9 15 8 / 1
Aleksis Smokro ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 12 16 8 / 3
Toms Ozoliņš Ulbroka SK 10 25 8 2/1 1
Egils Politers ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 10 7 /
Elgars Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 3 12 7 2/1 1
Raivo Liepa Salaspils 8 12 7 1/ 0 4 1
Ričards Jānis Liepiņš MSĢ 15 12 7 1/1
Artūrs Lejiņš Salaspils 8 17 7 2/1 6
Mārcis Karašovs Salaspils 17 17 7 / 1 1 0
Regnārs Vikentjevs S&A 17 19 7 1/1 1 2 0
Andris Vītols Ulbroka SK 1 8 6 / 1
Nauris Sproģis HK Vaiņode 13 8 6 / 0 0
Pēteris Jaunzems Jūrmalas Sports 21 8 6 / 0 0
Arnolds Samohins S&A 3 11 6 /
KRISTERS PLUME ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 11 6 /
Lauris Igovens SK Latgols juniori 9 11 6 / 0 0
Guntars Edžus Galvanovskis S&A 2 12 6 /
Edgars Balodis SK Latgols juniori 13 12 6 / 1 1
Normunds Seņkāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 13 6 2/2
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols juniori 2 14 6 1/1 1
Einārs Borisovs SK Latgols juniori 5 14 6 /
Armands Šmidts LAT 2006 10 14 6 9/6
Agris Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 2 6 5 /
Dāvis Šķēle Salaspils 1 7 5 / 1
Einārs Borisovs SK Latgols juniori 1 7 5 /
Ints Lauva ONSC/HK OGRE 10 7 5 /
RUDOLFS ELFERTS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 8 5 / 1
Mariss Laugalis HK Vaiņode 19 10 5 1/ 0 3 1
Andrejs Mežals RPI-S 14 11 5 / 2
Artūrs Ozerskis Salaspils 3 13 5 /
Rūdolfs Gauračs ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 11 14 5 1/ 2
KRISTIANS PAVLENKO ZRHK Tenax Dobele 4 4 4 /
Ralfs Matīss Ozoliņš ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 8 4 4 /
Reinis Ozoliņš Jūrmalas Sports 6 5 4 /
Ivo Legkojs SK Latgols juniori 2 7 4 /
Renāts Untulis HK Vaiņode 12 9 4 / 0 1 0
Andrejs Lazdiņš RPI-S 14 9 4 /
Miks Bilders ONSC/HK OGRE 8 10 4 3/2
Raitis Rudko ONSC/HK OGRE 13 11 4 3/1 1
Mats Renfordt HK Ogre/HYDROX 2 3 3 / 1
Daniels Mikijanskis SK Latgols Ludza 3 3 3 /
Linards Usāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 4 3 /
Andris Pozņaks HK Ogre/HYDROX 4 4 3 /
Edgars Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 6 3 / 1
Edgars Iljinihs HK Ogre/HYDROX 3 6 3 / 1
OSKARS BISENIEKS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 6 3 /
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre/HYDROX 5 6 3 /
Roberts Butkēvičs HK Vaiņode 7 6 3 / 3
Kristaps Štālmanis LAT 2006 2 8 3 /
Artis Strēlis RPI-S 4 9 3 /
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols Ludza 16 14 3 / 1 4 0
Kristaps Štālmanis LAT 2006 3 2 2 /
Kaspars Kalējs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 7 2 2 / 0 0
Anrijs Turiks ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 1 3 2 /
Haiko Gača Butans LAT 2006 2 3 2 2/2
Artūrs Svārups ONSC/HK OGRE 5 3 2 / 1
Lauris Ozoliņš HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 3 2 /
ULDIS JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 18 3 2 /
Dāvis Adamāns SK Latgols juniori 20 3 2 1/1 2 1 0
Raitis Ence Jūrmalas Sports 1 4 2 / 1
Edgars Dzenis Jūrmalas Sports 7 4 2 / 0 0
Sendijs Žilinskis HK Vaiņode 8 4 2 /
Andis Silnieks HK Vaiņode 23 4 2 / 0 0
RITVARS PUTRA ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 18 6 2 /
Mārtiņš Priekulis Ulbroka SK 18 8 2 /
Ričards Galviņš MSĢ 5 12 2 /
Olivers Pambakers ONSC/HK OGRE 1 1 1 /
Ričards Galviņš LAT 2006 3 1 1 1/1
Roberts Rozenbergs SK Latgols Ludza 3 1 1 /
Elvijs Kušners HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 1 1 /
Ivo Čižauskis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 10 1 1 0/
Dāvis Reinfelds Ulbroka SK 11 1 1 / 1
Gints Lotko SK Latgols juniori 11 1 1 / 0 1 0
Lauris Rūtiņš S&A 13 1 1 / 1 1
Ilvars Reinholds Ulbroka SK 24 1 1 / 2
Mārtiņš Juzups HK Vaiņode 1 2 1 /
Mareks Bagajevs LAT 2006 2 2 1 /
Ričards Simsons S&A 11 2 1 / 3
Kaspars Piševs ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 21 2 1 / 0 0
Dāvids Pauls MSĢ 10 3 1 /
Ivars Lācis LAT 2006 18 3 1 / 0 0
Ņikita Golikovs ONSC/HK OGRE 19 3 1 /
Artūrs Čačs RPI-S 22 3 1 1/
Gustavs Dins Ozols ONSC/HK OGRE 3 4 1 / 1
Andis Strēlis HK Vaiņode 3 6 1 / 1
Dāvis Zariņš Jūrmalas Sports 3 1 0 /
Reinis Krēsliņš Salaspils 1 /
Sandis Pudāns LAT 2006 1 /
ULDIS LIBERGS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Jurijs Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Danijs Norvaišs HK Vaiņode 1 /
Kristaps Baumgarts LAT 2006 1 /
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 1 /
Toms Ģigulis S&A 1 /
Andrejs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Edgars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Artis Laganovskis HK Ogre/HYDROX 1 /
Stanislavs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Jānis Jansons HK Ogre/HYDROX 1 /
IVARS ZARINS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 /
Arnis Butans Jūrmalas Sports 2 /
Jānis Lācis ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 2 /
Regnārs Vikentjevs S&A 2 /
Natalija Kudrjavceva ONSC/HK OGRE 2 / 1
Artūrs Paiķis MSĢ 2 /
Markuss Mihailovs LAT 2006 2 /
Pēteris Liepa Jūrmalas Sports 2 /
Ruslans Jakimčuks Salaspils 2 /
Harijs Čebrikovs RPI-S 3 /
Arnolds Straume LAT 2006 3 /
Marks Anufrijevs S&A 3 /
Agris Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Ivars Zariņš ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 3 / 1
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Kristaps Kaļvāns SK Latgols Ludza 3 /
Andrejs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 3 / 0 1
Dāvids Pauls MSĢ 3 / 1
Dāvis Vērītis SK Latgols juniori 4 /
Kristers Vēveris LAT 2006 4 /
Juris Baldiņš ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 4 /
Gints Korzāns Jūrmalas Sports 5 / 0 0
Agate Ādiņa ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 /
Andris Sosnars ONSC/HK OGRE 5 /
Kristaps Baumgarts LAT 2006 5 /
ULDIS JANSONS ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 /
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 /
Sandris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 5 /
Arnis Butans Jūrmalas Sports 5 / 2
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre/HYDROX 6 / 1
Edgars Vakuļčiks Salaspils 6 / 1
Modrite Klementjeva SK Latgols juniori 7 /
Andris Kudrjavcevs RPI-S 7 / 1
Aleksejs Žarovs ONSC/HK OGRE 7 /
Lauris Matisāns SK Latgols Ludza 7 /
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 8 / 3
Deniss Ignatjevs ONSC/HK OGRE 8 /
Linda Bogdanova Salaspils 8 /
Marks Poladovs ONSC/HK OGRE 9 /
Andris Sosnars ONSC/HK OGRE 10 /
Ivars Lācis LAT 2006 11 /
Ance Bužere ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 11 /
Igors Lastovka RPI-S 12 /
Valērijs Balašovs ONSC/HK OGRE 13 /
Ainārs Pāvils HK Vaiņode 15 / 1 0
Mareks Straškevičs Salaspils 16 / 0 0
Ivars Lācis LAT 2006 17 /
Ainārs Kozlovskis RPI-S 17 / 2
Egils Politers ZRHK Dobele/Tērvete 17 / 3 1
Otto Stariņš ONSC/HK OGRE 19 /
Natalija Kudrjavceva ONSC/HK OGRE 19 / 2
Zigmunds Mickus HK Vaiņode 20 / 2 0
Enriko Patriks Mills Salaspils 21 / 0 1 0
Antons Gendelis SK Latgols juniori 21 / 0 0
Žanis Malahovs Salaspils 22 / 1 0
Zane Bolgzde Jūrmalas Sports 22 / 0 0
Artūrs Auders HK Vaiņode 22 / 9 2 0
Aldis Rakstiņš S&A 23 / 1 0
Imants Čerņavskis Ulbroka SK 23 / 3
Andris Ulāns ASK Zemessardze/LSPA 26 / 2 0
Arnolds Straume MSĢ 28 / 4
Maksims Sorofanovs ONSC/HK OGRE 2 1 /
Ernests Purviņš LAT 2006 2 1 /
Armands Šmidts LAT 2006 2 1 / 1
Artūrs Dreimanis Jūrmalas Sports 3 1 /
Uldis Dronka S&A 5 1 / 0 2 0
Markuss Grigorjevs S&A 5 1 / 0 0
Ņikita Golikovs ONSC/HK OGRE 13 1 /
Artūrs Buračevskis Salaspils 17 1 / 0 0
Jānis Kravčenko SK Latgols juniori 18 1 / 0 1 0
Aleksis Dīcis S&A 22 1 / 0 0
Raivo Blumenaus Ulbroka SK 23 1 /
Ivo Ruško SK Latgols juniori 4 2 / 2
Haiko Gača Butans LAT 2006 4 2 /
Markuss Grigorjevs S&A 9 2 /
Reinis Krasovskis S&A 21 2 / 0 0
Roberts Kozlovs Ulbroka SK 5 5 1/ 2