"Sporta Punkts" Latvijas Kauss handbolā 2021

Statistika

Spēlētājs Komanda S M V SM B N D
Aliaksandr Patcykailik Celtnieks Rīga 3 38 28 /
Kristīne Dzenīte Stopiņu NHK 3 38 22 / 1
Renāte Salmane Salaspils SS 3 46 20 / 2 4
Mārtiņš Stepuļenoks-Stukanovs ASK/LSPA 2 28 19 3/3 1 1
Dace Potapova Salaspils SS 3 33 18 6/6 1
Oskars Arajs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 27 17 7/7 1
Darja Šavčenko Stopiņu NHK 3 26 17 /
Daina Sergejeva Stopiņu NHK 3 20 16 10/8 2 3
Ričards Juzups ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 18 16 4/4
Frīda Binduka Salaspils SS 3 25 14 /
Ivita Asare Stopiņu NHK 3 30 13 / 1
Aliaksei Haisa Celtnieks Rīga 3 17 12 2/2
Krista Minova Jēkabpils SS 1 17 12 /
Artis Kurmēns Celtnieks Rīga 2 15 12 /
Lana Nikolajeva Stopiņu NHK 3 20 11 4/3 1 2
Uldis Lībergs SK Latgols Ludza 2 16 11 / 1 1
Ingus Kristiāns Jonuška ASK/LSPA 2 19 10 1/ 1 2
Madara Cibuļska SK Latgols 1 19 10 1/ 3
Vita Binduka Salaspils SS 3 17 10 2/2
Rihards Leja Celtnieks Rīga 3 15 10 / 1
Linda Borisanova Salaspils SS 3 14 10 / 1 3
Andis Ermanis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 14 10 /
Antons Suleiko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 13 10 / 2
Oskars Pāvils HK Vaiņode 1 13 10 1/1
Roberts Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 2 26 9 / 1
Nils Kreicbergs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 20 9 1/ 1
Nils-Aivis Miķelsons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 17 9 / 1
Kristiāns Kelerts ASK/LSPA 2 17 9 / 1
Mats Renfordt Celtnieks Rīga 3 14 9 / 1 2
Lauris Eglitis Celtnieks Rīga 3 10 9 /
Normunds Seņkāns SK Latgols Ludza 2 9 9 /
Edijs Kušners SK Latgols Ludza 2 16 8 /
Guntars Lipskis SK Latgols Ludza 2 16 8 / 2 2
Vjačeslavs Rutka HK Ogre 1 8 8 /
Linda Krole SK Latgols 1 20 7 / 1 1
Kristers Rihards Ozols ASK/LSPA 2 14 7 /
Arturs Kļaviņš Celtnieks Rīga 3 13 7 /
Kristīne Daņiļenko LSPA 1 13 7 1/ 1 1
Emils Kurzemnieks ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 12 7 / 3
Renārs Grebeņnikovs SK Latgols Ludza 2 9 7 /
Dmitrijs Petuhovs Celtnieks Rīga 3 13 6 1/ 2 1
Kristiāna Blažēvica REIR Dobele 1 13 6 1/
Rauls Serafimovičs MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 13 6 2/1 1
Ņikita Pančenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 10 6 /
Egils Politers ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 9 6 / 2 3
Kristers Plūme ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 8 6 / 1
Nataļja Kozlova Salaspils SS 3 8 6 / 1
Uldis Zariņš Jūrmalas Sports 1 8 6 /
Rūdolfs Elferts MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 8 6 /
Anastasija Agarkova Salaspils SS 3 19 5 / 2
Aivars Čikuts HK Ogre 1 10 5 /
Evija Daukste LSPA 1 8 5 /
Sandra Brikmane Jēkabpils SS 1 8 5 /
Enija Anča Jēkabpils SS 1 7 5 / 1
Valērija Zarovska REIR Dobele 1 7 5 2/2
Aleksandrs Krastiņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 5 5 /
Evelīna Fenogenova Stopiņu NHK 3 16 4 / 1
Dairis Adamaitis Jūrmalas Sports 1 14 4 / 1 1
Jānis Bauze HK Ogre 1 7 4 1/1
Matīss Mickus HK Vaiņode 1 6 4 / 1 2
Letīcija Veinberga REIR Dobele 1 6 4 / 1 1
Kristers Suharevs MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 6 4 /
Kristāns Gidrevics ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 5 4 /
Igors Ignatjevs Celtnieks Rīga 2 5 4 /
Edijs Putniņš HK Ogre 1 5 4 1/ 1
Ivars Grīnbergs Jūrmalas Sports 1 4 4 /
Juta Bindemane SK Latgols 1 12 3 /
Alberts Gulbis Jūrmalas Sports 1 11 3 /
Linda Kaņepe Jēkabpils SS 1 8 3 /
Eduards Malahovs SK Latgols Ludza 2 7 3 / 2
Roberts Zvejnieks ASK/LSPA 2 7 3 /
Gunārs Liepiņš ASK/LSPA 2 6 3 / 1
Arina Zaharāne SK Latgols 1 6 3 / 1 1
Artis Grunde Celtnieks Rīga 3 5 3 /
Elīna Mārtiņa LSPA 1 5 3 /
Anna Pudovska LSPA 1 5 3 1/
Elīza Bilkšte REIR Dobele 1 5 3 /
Reinis Sļusarevs HK Ogre 1 5 3 /
Jevgeņijs Rogonovs MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 5 3 / 1
Katrīna Kozloviča Salaspils SS 3 4 3 1/1
Deniss Pumpurs HK Vaiņode 1 4 3 /
Paula Marta Alksne Salaspils SS 3 3 3 /
Georgijs Dobrinins SK Latgols Ludza 2 3 3 /
Toms Popens Celtnieks Rīga 2 3 3 / 1
Gatis Taujēns HK Vaiņode 1 3 3 /
Ričards Pusbarnieks Jūrmalas Sports 1 10 2 / 1
Elīna Freiberga Stopiņu NHK 3 8 2 /
Maris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 1 8 2 1/
Mareks Černousovs Celtnieks Rīga 3 7 2 /
Viktors Fadejevs ASK/LSPA 2 7 2 / 3
Toms Lielais HK Ogre 1 7 2 2/
Jurģis Strēlis HK Vaiņode 1 7 2 /
Ilvija Buivide REIR Dobele 1 6 2 /
Ainārs Pāvils HK Vaiņode 1 6 2 /
Andija Peļņa REIR Dobele 1 5 2 / 1
Reinis Ozoliņš Jūrmalas Sports 1 4 2 /
Oskars Bisenieks MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 4 2 /
Kristians Pavlenko ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 3 2 /
Kārlis Krūmiņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 3 2 / 1
Linards Usāns SK Latgols Ludza 2 3 2 /
Vitnija Paula Krodziniece Jēkabpils SS 1 3 2 / 1
Edgars Rancāns SK Latgols Ludza 2 2 2 /
Diāna Antonova SK Latgols 1 2 2 /
Harijs Sudmalis ASK/LSPA 2 7 1 /
Agrita Bērtiņa LSPA 1 6 1 /
Jānis Gramsts Jūrmalas Sports 1 4 1 /
Gita Kaulakane Jēkabpils SS 1 4 1 / 1
Kristīne Klementjeva SK Latgols 1 4 1 /
Baiba Dalbiņa REIR Dobele 1 3 1 / 2
Andris Pozņaks HK Ogre 1 3 1 / 1 1
Leno Daniels Kazlovskis MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 3 1 /
Gints Greikšs HK Vaiņode 1 3 1 / 1
Arina Šarapova Salaspils SS 3 2 1 /
Kaspars Kalējs ASK/LSPA 2 2 1 /
Rometa Jukša Jēkabpils SS 1 2 1 / 1
Toms Kuplis Jūrmalas Sports 1 2 1 / 1
Katrīna Koņušeka REIR Dobele 1 2 1 /
Edgars Korzāns Jūrmalas Sports 1 1 1 /
Kārlis Auders MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 1 1 /
Renāts Hovratovičs HK Ogre 1 1 1 /
Marta Mālniece Jēkabpils SS 1 1 1 /
Ieva Lapsa Jēkabpils SS 1 1 1 /
Pjotrs Borisenko SK Latgols Ludza 2 1 0 / 3
Andis Grundmanis HK Vaiņode 1 8 / 1
Annija Samohina Stopiņu NHK 3 5 /
Mārtiņš Sūnaitis ASK/LSPA 2 3 /
Ralfs Brīvulis MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 3 1/
Ritvars Putra ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 2 /
Guntars Lejnieks Celtnieks Rīga 3 2 / 2 2
Agnese Virubka REIR Dobele 1 2 /
Niks Lagzda MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 2 /
Jelizaveta Haindrava SK Latgols 1 2 /
Raitis Puriņš Celtnieks Rīga 3 1 /
Ivo Čižauskis ASK/LSPA 2 1 /
Milana Naudiņa REIR Dobele 1 1 /
Darja Saveļjeva LSPA 1 1 / 1 2
Nauris Sproģis HK Vaiņode 1 1 /
Asnate Egle REIR Dobele 1 1 /
Huga Gūtmanis MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 1 /
Andris Vidovskis MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 1 /
Līga Bīriņa LSPA 1 1 /
Sintija Beāte Veide LSPA 1 1 /
Agate Adina ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 /
Ivars Dumarāns Celtnieks Rīga 3 /
Valērija Iļjiniha Stopiņu NHK 3 /
Evija Šteinberga Stopiņu NHK 3 /
Natalija Kudrjavceva Stopiņu NHK 3 /
Sandris Versakovs ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 / 2
Mārtiņš Ozoliņš ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 / 0
Ivars Zarins ZRHK Tenax Dobele 3 /
Gunta Trubače Salaspils SS 3 /
Niks Remess Salaspils SS 3 / 1
Baiba Baumane Stopiņu NHK 3 /
Elza Seržante Stopiņu NHK 3 /
Uldis Jansons ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 /
Kristaps Kaļvāns SK Latgols Ludza 2 /
Andrejs Narniskis SK Latgols Ludza 2 /
Ivars Lacis ZRHK Tenax Dobele 2 /
Andris Ulāns ASK/LSPA 2 /
Jānis Kravčenko SK Latgols Ludza 2 /
Gunars Dalibo SK Latgols Ludza 2 /
Jānis Jansons Celtnieks Rīga 2 /
Dmitrijs Lubgāns ASK/LSPA 1 / 2
Mareks Skabeiķis ASK/LSPA 1 /
Horsts Ferdinands Ferbars Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Gints Korzāns Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Artūrs Auders HK Vaiņode 1 /
Ramita Čapa REIR Dobele 1 /
Laura Hansone REIR Dobele 1 /
Larisa Veinberga REIR Dobele 1 /
Andris Sosnars HK Ogre 1 /
Juta Bule SK Latgols 1 /
Māris Cibuļskis SK Latgols 1 /
Ilvars Reinholds MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 /
Edvins Matvejenko SK Latgols Ludza 1 /
Arnolds Straume MSĢ/LAT 2004 1 / 1
Samanta Stripkāne LSPA 1 /
Aleksandra Strauta LSPA 1 /
Krista Zelčāne Jēkabpils SS 1 /
Dina Robežniece Jēkabpils SS 1 /
Vita Brikmane Jēkabpils SS 1 /
Pēteris Jaunzems Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Zane Bolgzde Jūrmalas Sports 1 /
Kārlis Tiškus HK Vaiņode 1 / 2
Jānis Orlovs HK Vaiņode 1 / 1
Zigmunds Mickus HK Vaiņode 1 /
Līva Piterniece REIR Dobele 1 /
Andis Silnieks HK Ogre 1 /
Andris Molotanovs HK Ogre 1 /
Natālija Kudrjavceva HK Ogre 1 /
Sabīne Dadaļeva SK Latgols 1 /
Kintija Diāna Kokina LSPA 1 /
Ieva Anna Gulbe LSPA 1 /
Katrīna Sleže Jēkabpils SS 1 /
Kristīne Radzeviča Jēkabpils SS 1 /
Renāte Ozola Jēkabpils SS 1 /
Melānija Estere Ancāne Jēkabpils SS 1 /